BLUE PRINT ADM54323 Brake Disc for KIA,MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.48
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 219mm ADM54323 Blue Print Set DA0133251 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.01
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 219mm ADM54323 Blue Print Set DA0133251 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
£34.01
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 219mm ADM54323 Blue Print Set DA0133251 Quality

£36.60
Free Delivery

ADL ADM54323 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.74
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Mazda 121 DA OE DA0133251 Blue Print ADM54323

£40.41
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADM54323 Front Brake Disc Solid 219Mm Fits Kia Mazda 121 Pride

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.57
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for KIA MAZDA:PRIDE,121 I,PRIDE I,PRIDE Van,PRIDE Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.79
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADM54323 Brake Disc Front Coated Fits Kia Pride Pride Van Mazda 121

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADM54323 Brake Disc for KIA,MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / ProductImageZoomGUID: cjcAAOSwzsNc0Kkh / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248783242 / Weight [kg]: 3,220 / Surface: Coated / Thickness [mm]: 37,0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 11 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 94 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADM54323 / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADM54323 Brake Disc / Reference Number OEM: ASHIKA 60-03-338C / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 219,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063543230 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADG04318 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 13 / Reference Number OE: HYUNDAI MDA01-33-251
£14.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blueprint ADM54323 Front Brake Disc High Performance Fits Kia Pride 1991 - 2000
£23.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADM54323 Front Brake Disc High Performance Fits Kia Pride 1991 - 2000
£23.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery