BLUE PRINT ADM54378 Brake Disc for MAZDA

Blue Print ADM54378 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) front, internally ventilated, No. of Holes 5

BLUE PRINT ADM54378 Brake Disc for MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.91
Delivery from £55.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 322mm ADM54378 Blue Print Set F15733251 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.52
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 322mm ADM54378 Blue Print Set F15733251 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
£69.52
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 322mm ADM54378 Blue Print Set F15733251 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.28
Free Delivery

ADL ADM54378 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.46
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADM54378 BLUE PRINT for MAZDA RX-8

£85.26
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADM54378 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£94.98
Delivery from £8.45

Blue Print Brake Disc (x2) - ADM54378

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.66
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 5 Stud Front Coated Vented Brake Discs - ADM54378

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BLUE PRINT FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC ADM54378 FOR MAZDA
£93.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS MAZDA RX-8 1.3 BRAKE DISC ADM54378 BLUE PRINT
£151.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT ADM54378 BRAKE DISC BLUE PRINT
£151.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADM54378 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Mazda RX-8 2003 - 2012
£45.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADM54378 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Mazda RX-8 2003 - 2012
£45.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADM54378 Brake Disc for MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 72 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 5AAAAOSwXn9c0TjC / Manufacturer Part Number: ADM54378 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248843196 / Weight [kg]: 8,520 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADM54378 Brake Disc / Reference Number OEM: FEBI BILSTEIN 108578 / Surface: Coated / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 322,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063543780 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADM54378 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Thickness [mm]: 45,0 / Reference Number OE: MAZDA F160-33-251 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc
£54.91
ebay.co.uk