BLUE PRINT ADM54395 Brake Disc for MAZDA

BLUE PRINT ADM54395 Brake disc

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADM54395 Brake Disc for MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.75
Delivery from £40.00

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented ADM54395 BLUE PRINT for MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.54
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented ADM54395 BLUE PRINT for MAZDA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.53
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADM54395 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£76.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for MAZDA:MPV II,MPV Mk II L15Y-26-251 LE44-26-251

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.09
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 286mm ADM54395 Blue Print Set LE4426251 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 286mm ADM54395 Blue Print Set LE4426251 Quality

£120.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 286mm ADM54395 Blue Print Set LE4426251 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.56
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Mazda MPV LW OE LE4426251A Blue Print ADM54395

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR FITS MAZDA MPV MK II 2.3 BRAKE DISC ADM54395 BLUE PRINT
£103.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR ADM54395 BRAKE DISC BLUE PRINT
£103.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADM54395 Rear Brake Disc High Performance Fits Mazda MPV 2002 - 2006
£89.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADM54395 Rear Brake Disc High Performance Fits Mazda MPV 2002 - 2006
£89.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADM54395 Brake Disc for MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 72 / ProductImageZoomGUID: bqkAAOSw4A9c0U6N / Manufacturer Part Number: ADM54395 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249517620 / Weight [kg]: 6,060 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADM54395 Brake Disc / Reference Number OEM: AYD OE - Excellence 10-50908 / Surface: Coated / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 286,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063543957 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADM54395 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18 / Thickness [mm]: 58,0 / Reference Number OE: MAZDA LE442-62-51A / Minimum thickness [mm]: 16 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 / Notes: Part Detail: Fixing Holes:4;Mounting Bores:5 / Part Type: Brake Disc
£29.75
ebay.co.uk