Blue Print ADM561302 Alternator Overrun Pulley, pack of one

BLUE PRINT ADM561302 Alternator clutch pulley

Blue Print ADM561302 Alternator Overrun Pulley, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.90
Free Delivery

Alternator Overrun Pulley Fits Mazda CX-3 DK CX-5 KE KF Maz Blue Print ADM561302

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.16
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADM561302 Pulleys Alternator Freewheel Premium Fits Mazda 2 2014-2024

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.50
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADM561302 Pulleys Alternator Freewheel Premium Fits Mazda 2 2014-2024

£67.50
Free Delivery
Blue Print ADM561302 Alternator Overrun Pulley, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original Blue Print spare part - Right First Time Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Width: 39,2 mm; Inner Diameter: 17 mm; Outer Diameter: 50,9 mm; Internal Thread: M17 x 1,5; Tightening Torque: 85 Nm; Weight: 0,397 kg; No. of Ribs: 6 OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Mazda (SH1A-18-330A) among others suitable for: Mazda: CX-3 (DK), CX-3 4WD (DK), CX-5 (KE), CX-5 (KF), CX-5 4WD (KE), CX-5 4WD (KF), Mazda2 III (DJ), Mazda2 III (DL), Mazda3 III (model), Mazda3 IV (BN), Mazda6 III (GJ), Mazda6 III 4WD (GJ), Mazda6 IV (GL), Mazda6 IV 4WD (GL)
£54.90
amazon.co.uk