Blue Print ADN12133 Oil Filter, pack of one

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.03
Delivery from £2.90

Blue Print ADN12133 Oil Filter, pack of one

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.15
Delivery from £4.49

ADL ADN12133 OIL FILTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.52
Free Delivery

Blue Print Oil Filter ADN12133 for Nissan - OE Fitment for Reliable Performance

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.16
GBP 11.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADN12133 Oil Filter Fits Dacia Lodgy Duster SUV Van Dokker MPV

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADN12133 Oil Filter Fits Dacia Infiniti Mercedes-Benz Nissan Renault

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.39
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADN12133 Oil Filter Fits Dacia Infiniti Mercedes-Benz Nissan Renault

£12.39
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADN12133 Oil Filter Fits Dacia Infiniti Mercedes-Benz Nissan Renault

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.39
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADN12133 Oil Filter, pack of one

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Blue Print ADN12133 Oil Filter, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original Blue Print spare part - Right First Time Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Height: 79,2 mm; Outer Diameter: 76 mm; Internal Thread: M20 x 1,5; Sealing Ring Diameter: 71,5 mm; Weight: 0,31 kg; Filter Type: spin-on filter OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Dacia 152089599R; Infiniti 15208-00Q1D; Mercedes Benz PKW 607 184 02 25; Nissan 15208-00Q1D; Renault PKW 15 20 895 99R; OEM numbers (for comparison purposes only): Japanparts FO-122S, Nipparts N1311041 among others suitable for: Renault: Captur, Clio IV, Dokker, Duster, Duster 4x4, Fluence, Grand Scenic III, Kadjar, Kangoo II, Logan II, Megane III, Megane IV, Sandero II, Scenic III, Talisman; Mercedes Benz: A-Klasse (BM 176), B-Klasse (BM 246), BM 415, CLA (BM 117), GLA (BM 156); Infiniti: Q30; Nissan: Juke, NV200, Note II, Pulsar, Qashqai II; Dacia: Duster, Lodgy, Logan, Sandero
£9.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

✅Fits BLUE PRINT ADN12133 Oil Filter ⭐UK Seller⭐
£13.07
GBP 13.07 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER FOR RENAULT CAPTUR CLIO DOKKER DUSTER BLUE PRINT ADN12133
£16.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT OIL FILTER ADN12133 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ NISSAN RENAULT DACIA
£21.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oil Filter for DACIA DOKKER DUSTER LODGY LOGAN BLUE PRINT ADN12133
£15.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
OIL FILTER COF100609S FOR RENAULT CLIO/IV/Hatchback/Van/MIO/Sport/Tourer/SPORT
£17.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery