Blue Print Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 190mm ADN130144 30100AX600 Brand New

BLUE PRINT ADN130144 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

Blue Print Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 190mm ADN130144 30100AX600 Brand New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.96
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 190mm ADN130144 Blue Print 30100AX600 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.57
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 190mm ADN130144 Blue Print 30100AX600 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£54.57
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 190mm ADN130144 Blue Print 30100AX600 Quality

£54.57
Free Delivery

Clutch kit ADN130144 BLUE PRINT for NISSAN MICRA III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.39
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits NISSAN MICRA K12 1.0 03 to 10 CG10DE 190mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.65
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 190mm ADN130144 Blue Print 30100AX600 Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.68
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADN130144 Clutch Kit Replacement 190mm Outer Ø Fits Nissan Micra

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.20
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADN130144 Clutch Kit Replacement 190mm Outer Ø Fits Nissan Micra

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

BLUE PRINT CLUTCH KIT - ADN130144
£98.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT COMPLETE CLUTCH KIT OE REPLACEMENT ADN130144
£80.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Blue Print Clutch Kit - ADN130144
£68.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits BLUE PRINT ADN130144 CLUTCH KIT DE Stock
£72.66
GBP 72.66 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Clutch Kit
£66.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 190mm ADN130144 30100AX600 Brand New

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5050063593907 / MPN: ADN130144 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 675587870 / Outer Diameter [mm]: 190 / Function: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with synthetic grease / Plate Diameter: 190 mm / Outer diameter: 190 mm / Height: 117 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 325 / Aftermarket Reference Number: HK2035 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADN130144 / Quantity: 1 / Superseded Part Number: ADN130144 / Replaces: ADN130155 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN: 30300-CR10A, 30300-CR10B, 30300-CR12A, 30300-CR12B / Weight: 4.270 kg / Multi-piece: two-piece / Brand: Blue Print / Number of Teeth: 26 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 5050063593907 / GTIN: 5050063593907 / Input Spline Quantity: 26 / Length: 330 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with synthetic grease
£53.96
ebay.co.uk