Clutch Cover fits NISSAN VANETTE C22 2.4 86 to 95 Z24i Pressure Blue Print New

BLUE PRINT ADN13207N Clutch Pressure Plate

Clutch Cover fits NISSAN VANETTE C22 2.4 86 to 95 Z24i Pressure Blue Print New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.95
Free Delivery

Clutch Cover fits NISSAN URVAN E23 2.2D 81 to 82 SD22 Pressure Blue Print New

£82.96
Free Delivery

Clutch Cover fits NISSAN SKYLINE R33 2.0 93 to 96 RB20E Pressure Blue Print New

£82.98
Free Delivery

Clutch Cover fits NISSAN SILVIA S12 2.0 84 to 88 FJ20E Pressure Blue Print New

£82.99
Free Delivery

Clutch Cover fits NISSAN PICKUP D21 D21 2.5D 86 to 98 Pressure Blue Print New

£83.00
Free Delivery

Clutch Cover fits NISSAN PICKUP 720 720 2.5D 83 to 86 SD25 Pressure Blue Print

£83.01
Free Delivery

Clutch Cover fits NISSAN PICKUP 720 720 2.3D 83 to 86 SD23 Pressure Blue Print

£83.02
Free Delivery

Clutch Cover fits NISSAN PICKUP 720 720 2.2 83 to 86 Z22 Pressure Blue Print New

£83.03
Free Delivery

Clutch Cover fits NISSAN PICKUP 720 720 1.8 83 to 86 L18 Pressure Blue Print New

£83.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Clutch Cover fits NISSAN VANETTE C22 2.4 86 to 95 Z24i Pressure Blue Print New

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 225 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 1881259RMP / UPC: 5050063626773 / MPN: 1881259RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7069331248 / Replaces: ADN13207; ADN13214; ADN13214N; ADN13218N / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN: 30210-Y0600, 30210-Y0605, 30210-Y0700, C021N-Y06X0 / Weight: 5.095 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Function: Clutch Pressure Plate / Type: Clutch Pressure Plate / EAN: 1881259RMP / GTIN: 5050063626773 / Outer diameter: 225 mm / Unit Quantity: 1
£82.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print Clutch Cover
£88.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery