Brake pads Front Axle ADN142169 BLUE PRINT

BLUE PRINT ADN142169 Brake pad set

Brake pads Front Axle ADN142169 BLUE PRINT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.35
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for NISSAN:CEFIRO III Saloon 41060-AU091

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE ADN142169 FOR NISSAN VQ20DE 2.0L 6cyl CEFIRO III

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.70
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE ADN142169 FOR NISSAN VQ20DE 2.0L 6cyl CEFIRO III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.75
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE ADN142169 FOR NISSAN VQ20DE 2.0L 6cyl CEFIRO III

£48.02
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE ADN142169 FOR NISSAN VQ20DE 2.0L 6cyl CEFIRO III

£48.02
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE ADN142169 FOR NISSAN VQ20DE 2.0L 6cyl CEFIRO III

£48.02
Free Delivery
Brake pads Front Axle ADN142169 BLUE PRINT

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JAPANPARTS PA-165AF, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 012-901, ROTINGER RT 2PD32450, ROTINGER RT 2PD21480, KAVO PARTS KBP-6579, JP GROUP 4063601210, MINTEX MDB2847, KAVO PARTS KBP-6557, FTE BL2396A1, KAMOKA JQ1018224, ABE C11044ABE, ASHIKA 50-01-165, HELLA 8DB 355 012-901, MAXGEAR 19-2115, SAKURA 6007057, NIPPARTS J3601044, JAPKO 50165, BOSCH 0 986 494 337, BREMBO P 23 126, TEXTAR 2428001, QUARO QP4966, MAXGEAR 19-2158, MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060695, TRW GDB1003 / Width (mm): 54 / Length: 137 / Test marking: ECE R90 Approved / Manufacturer Part Number: ADN142169 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN AY040-NS101, NISSAN AY040-NS102, NISSAN 41060-AU091 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Thickness/Strength 1: 15
£27.35
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.