BLUE PRINT ADN143122 Brake Disc for INFINITI,NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.54
Delivery from £40.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits INFINITI Q50 3.5 Rear 2013 on VQ35HR 308mm Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.48
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits INFINITI Q50 2.2D Rear 2013 on 651.930 308mm Set

£66.49
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits INFINITI Q50 2.0 Rear 2014 on M274 308mm Set New

£66.50
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 308mm ADN143122 Blue Print Set 43206CA000 New

£66.55
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 308mm ADN143122 Blue Print Set 43206CA000 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.55
Free Delivery

ADL ADN143122 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.71
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADN143122 Brake Disc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.84
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Nissan Elgrand 4WD Murano 4WD Blue Print ADN143122

£77.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADN143122 Brake Disc for INFINITI,NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 0uUAAOSwZGJc0TAz / Manufacturer Part Number: ADN143122 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249011271 / Weight [kg]: 6,1 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADN143122 Brake Disc / Reference Number OEM: BENDIX Braking BDS1764 / Surface: Coated / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 308,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063600834 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADN143122 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 16 / Thickness [mm]: 62,0 / Reference Number OE: NISSAN 43206-WL000 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 14 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc
£40.54
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blueprint ADN143122 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Infiniti Q70 2013 - 2024
£47.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADN143122 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Infiniti Q70 2013 - 2024
£47.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery