BLUE PRINT ADN143154 Brake Disc for DATSUN,NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.35
Delivery from £40.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 260mm ADN143154 Blue Print Set 402061HA0A New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.61
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 260mm ADN143154 Blue Print Set 402061HA0A New

Cheapest Total Price
£48.61
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADN143154 NISSAN NOTE (E12) 1.5 2013-2016

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.57
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADN143154 BLUE PRINT for NISSAN NOTE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.50
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 260mm ADN143154 Blue Print Set 402061HA0A New

£55.48
Free Delivery

ADL ADN143154 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.80
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC ADN143154 FOR NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.81
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADN143154 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£58.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES ADN143154 BLUE PRINT I
£88.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADN143154 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Nissan Note 2013 - 2016
£39.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADN143154 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Nissan Note 2013 - 2016
£39.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADN143154 Brake Disc for DATSUN,NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 61 / ProductImageZoomGUID: qlUAAOSwvC1c0Tgf / Manufacturer Part Number: ADN143154 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249025592 / Weight [kg]: 5,150 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADN143154 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: ABE C31115ABE / Surface: Coated / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 260,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063057089 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADN143154 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Thickness [mm]: 43,8 / Reference Number OE: NISSAN 402061HA0B / Minimum thickness [mm]: 21 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Notes: Part Detail: Mounting Bores:4 / Part Type: Brake Disc
£33.35
ebay.co.uk