BLUE PRINT ADN14372 Brake Disc for NISSAN

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADN14372 Brake Disc for NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.46
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 232mm ADN14372 Blue Print Set 402060M601 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.04
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 232mm ADN14372 Blue Print Set 402060M601 New

Cheapest Total Price
£33.04
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 232mm ADN14372 Blue Print Set 402060M601 New

£35.55
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADN14372 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£38.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADN14372 BLUE PRINT for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.28
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Nissan Almera Presea Sentra Blue Print ADN14372

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.37
Free Delivery

ADL ADN14372 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.16
Free Delivery

2x Blue Print ADN14372 Front Vented Brake Discs 232mm Fits Nissan Almera Presea

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake Disc BLUE PRINT ADN14372 For NISSAN
£51.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS FOR NISSAN ALMERA BRAKE DISC ADN14372 BLUE PRINT
£69.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADN14372 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Nissan Almera 1995 - 2000
£22.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADN14372 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Nissan Almera 1995 - 2000
£22.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADN14372 Brake Disc for NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 61 / ProductImageZoomGUID: lA0AAOSwV4xc0S4m / Manufacturer Part Number: ADN14372 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249185172 / Weight [kg]: 4,6 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADN14372 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: CAR 142882 / Surface: Coated / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 232,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063143720 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADN14372 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18 / Thickness [mm]: 45,2 / Reference Number OE: NISSAN 40206-0M602 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 16 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Notes: Part Detail: Mounting Bores:4 / Part Type: Brake Disc
£23.46
ebay.co.uk