Blueprint ADN14391 Brake Disc Fits Nissan Primera 1.6 16V 1.8 16V 1.8 16V LPG

BLUE PRINT ADN14391 Brake disc

Blueprint ADN14391 Brake Disc Fits Nissan Primera 1.6 16V 1.8 16V 1.8 16V LPG

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADN14391 Brake Disc Fits Nissan Primera 2.0 16V 2.0 16V LPG 2.0 TD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADN14391 Brake Disc Rear Fits Nissan Primera Hatchback Traveller

£20.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADN14391 Brake Disc Fits Nissan Primera 2.0 16V 2.0 16V LPG 2.0 TD

£22.99
Free Delivery

2x BLUE PRINT ADN14391 Brake Disc Rear Solid 278mm Outer ∅ Fits Nissan Primera

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADN14391 Brake Disc Fits Nissan Primera 1.6 16V 1.8 16V 1.8 16V LPG

£22.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADN14391 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Nissan Primera 1999 - 2002

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.94
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BLUE PRINT ADN14391 For NISSAN (2 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.16
Delivery from £5.86

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 278mm ADN14391 Blue Print Set 4320699J04 Quality

£39.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Blueprint ADN14391 Brake Disc Fits Nissan Primera 1.6 16V 1.8 16V 1.8 16V LPG

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: L00AAOSw27dc0T~b / MPN: ADN14391 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249358919 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 278 / OEM Numbers: 4320699J04 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 114 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Notes: Part Detail: Mounting Bores:4 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 8.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADN14391 / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADN14391 Brake Disc / Reference OE/OEM Number: 43206-99J04--NISSAN / Weight: 4.35 / Thickness: 45 / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: BBD4295--BORG & BECK,BG3764--DELPHI,108536--FEBI BILSTEIN / Centering Diameter: 68
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blueprint ADN14391 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Nissan Primera 1999 - 2002
£27.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NATIONAL BRAKE DISC - BRAND NEW - NBD1145
£29.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery