Blue Print ADN161308 Alternator Overrun Pulley, pack of one

BLUE PRINT ADN161308 Alternator clutch pulley

Blue Print ADN161308 Alternator Overrun Pulley, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.41
Free Delivery

Alternator Pulley BLUE PRINT Fits NISSAN Juke 23151-3VD1A

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.50
Free Delivery

Overrunning Alternator Pulley ADN161308 Blue Print Clutch 231513VD1A Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.60
Free Delivery

Overrunning Alternator Pulley ADN161308 Blue Print Clutch 231513VD1A Quality New

£78.60
Free Delivery

Alternator Overrun Pulley Fits Nissan Juke OE 231513VD1A Blue Print ADN161308

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.80
Free Delivery

Blue Print Alternator Overrun Pulley - ADN161308 - OE Matching Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.81
GBP 78.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADN161308 Alternator Freewheel Clutch Replacement Fits NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.88
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADN161308 Alternator Freewheel Clutch Replacement Fits NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.88
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print Alternator Freewheel Clutch - ADN161308

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Blue Print ADN161308 Alternator Overrun Pulley, pack of one

Cheapest offer

Original Blue Print spare part - Right First Time Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Width: 42,3 mm; Inner Diameter: 17 mm; Outer Diameter: 55 mm; Internal Thread: M17 x 1,5; Tightening Torque: 85 Nm; Weight: 0,475 kg; No. of Ribs: 6 OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Nissan (23151-3VD1A) among others suitable for: Nissan: Juke
£50.41
amazon.co.uk