Blue Print ADP154351 Brake Disc with Wheel Bearing, ABS Impulse Ring, Axle Nut and Protective Cap, Pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.08
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADP154351 Brake Disc Rear Replacement Fits Citroen DS Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.90
Free Delivery

ADL ADP154351 BRAKE DISC Rear (SINGLE)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.56
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADP154351 Brake Disc Rear Fits Citroen C4 DS4 DS Peugeot 308 308 CC

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.16
Free Delivery

Blue Print Brake Disc - ADP154351

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.87
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Inc Wheel Bearing Abs Sensor Ring A Blue Print ADP154351

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.04
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADP154351 Rear Brake Disc Solid 249Mm Fits Citroen Ds Peugeot 308

£132.33
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN DS PEUGEOT:DS4,C4 I,C4 II,308 I,308 CC 4249.65

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.19
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADP154351 Pair Brake Discs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.72
Free Delivery
Blue Print ADP154351 Brake Disc with Wheel Bearing, ABS Impulse Ring, Axle Nut and Protective Cap, Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

Brake disc thickness: 9 mm, number of holes rim: 4, height or thickness: 73.3 mm, outer diameter: 248.9 mm, bolt circle diameter: 108 mm, surface: oiled, brake disc type: full, installation side: rear axle, minimum thickness of brake disc: 8 mm, weight: 5.41 kg, centre diameter: 64.8 mm OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Citroën: 4249.66, DS: 4249.66, Peugeot: 4249.66 S1 Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. Please note all restrictions Suitable for: Citroën: C4 II, C4 I, DS4, DS: DS4, DS4 Crossback, Peugeot: 308 I International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
£49.08
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print 1x Brake Disc Fits Peugeot 308 Citroen C4 1.2 1.4 1.6 HDi 2.0
£71.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Brake Disc
£69.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery