BLUE PRINT ADR163048 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADR163048 Clutch kit

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£102.99
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit ADR163048 BLUE PRINT for NISSAN DACIA RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.32
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 216mm ADR163048 Blue Print 2335400QAD Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.42
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 216mm ADR163048 Blue Print 2335400QAD Quality

£123.66
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 216mm ADR163048 Blue Print 2335400QAD Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.73
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Inc Concentric Slave Cylinder Fits Renault Blue Print ADR163048

£127.56
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADR163048 - High Quality OE Replacement For Nissan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.17
GBP 129.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit Set 3pc 216mm fits Dacia Dokker 2012-2021 1.5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADR163048 Clutch Kit Fits Dacia Dokker Dokker Express Nissan Renault

£130.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Blue Print Clutch Kit
£131.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADN130160 Clutch kit
£97.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADN130236 Clutch kit
£110.86
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit ADR163054 BLUE PRINT for RENAULT CLIO III Grandtour CLIO III
£100.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADR163072 Clutch kit
£110.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADR163048 Clutch kit

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 216,0; Number of Teeth: 26; Multi-piece: three-piece; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with central slave cylinder, with synthetic grease; Observe service information: ; Construction Year from: 11/2008; Transmission ID: JR5, JR5.166, JR5.349, JH3.175, JH3.190, JH3.150, JR5.116, JR5.126, JR5.144, JR5.145, JH3.145; TecDoc Engine Number: 24780, 31046, 29420, 23877, 31622, 29422, 25691, 28005, 28611; Transmission Type: 5-Speed Manual Transmission; Construction Year to: 09/2012, 07/2011, 06/2013, 06/2018; Transmission Code: JR5; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): JN1**************, VSK**************, JN1, VSK; Power [kW]: 63
£102.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk