Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits RENAULT TRAFIC FGMK, Mk3 1.6D 2014 on New

BLUE PRINT ADR163082 Clutch kit

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits RENAULT TRAFIC FGMK, Mk3 1.6D 2014 on New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.83
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm ADR163082 Blue Print 6000616544 Quality

£123.88
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 240mm ADR163082 Blue Print 6000616544 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£123.88
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADR163082 - High Quality OE Replacement For Renault

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.20
GBP 132.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADR163082 Clutch Kit 21 Teeth Fits Fiat Nissan Opel Renault Vauxhall

£134.91
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADR163082 Clutch Kit 21 Teeth Fits Fiat Nissan Opel Renault Vauxhall

£134.91
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADR163082 Clutch Kit 21 Teeth Fits Fiat Nissan Opel Renault Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.91
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit Set 3pc 240mm fits Fiat Talento 2016 on 1.6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit Set 3pc 240mm fits Fiat Nissan Opel Renault Vauxhall

£139.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits RENAULT TRAFIC FGMK, Mk3 1.6D 2014 on New

Cheapest offer

Clutch: Replacement for self-adjusting clutch pressure plate / Number of Teeth: 21 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with synthetic grease / Manufacturer Part Number: 8513369RMP / Outer diameter: 240 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: APEC: ACL1129, BOGAP: C2223101, Burig: B0C10094, CLUTCHNUS: MCK2512, MCK2512A, EXEDY: OPS2154, FIAT: 6000616544, FIAT: 6000640399, Frankberg: 5481FB0037748, IAP QUALITY PARTS: 201-13222P, KAISHIN: CKEOP19-K, KEOP19-k, KAISHIN: SCKEOP19-k, KAWE: 963144, MDR: AIS-KEOP19, EXE-OPS2154, MITSUBISHI: 302055381R, Motrio: 8550506760, NAPA: NCL1129, NISSAN: C0210-00Q0D, OPEL: 095517807, 095519559, 4407957, OPEL: 4423960, 95517807, 95519559, RENAULT: 302051753R, RENAULT: 302052965R, 302055381R, RYMEC: JT1796, SACHS: 3000950772, SASIC: 5104086, SATO tech: CK70060, Schaeffler LuK: 624393009, STELLOX: 07-01652-SX, TECDRIVE: TKE0203, Technika: TKA810127, VAUXHALL: 04407957, VAUXHALL: 04423960, 095517807, 4423960, VAUXHALL: 95517807, WILMINK GROUP: WG2211153, WG2212764, WILMINK GROUP: WG2212765, ADR163082 / Extra Description: SMARTFIT Solution Kit / Multi-piece: Two-piece
£123.83
ebay.co.uk