BLUE PRINT ADT343101 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

BLUE PRINT ADT343101 Brake disc

BLUE PRINT ADT343101 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.14
Delivery from £55.00

Blueprint ADT343101 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Toyota HiAce 1995 - 2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.34
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADT343101 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Toyota HiAce 1995 - 2003

Cheapest Total Price
£55.34
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 285mm ADT343101 Blue Print Set 4351226140 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.10
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits TOYOTA HIACE Mk5 2.5D Front 2006 on 2KD-FTV Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£76.24
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits TOYOTA HI-ACE Mk4, Mk5 2.5D Front 2001 on 285mm

£76.28
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 285mm ADT343101 Blue Print Set 4351226140 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.34
Free Delivery

Front Brake Disc BLUE PRINT Fits TOYOTA Granvia Hiace III IV V 43512-26140

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.28
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Toyota Granvia Hiace Regius Blue Print ADT343101

£88.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADT343101 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 6 / Item Thickness: 28 mm / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 26 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 84 / UPC: 5050063600551 / MPN: ADT343101 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 897237367 / Weight [kg]: 7,72 / for OE number: 43512-26140 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 46 mm / Thickness [mm]: 45,5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 127 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT343101 / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 16615 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DANAHER: DR11214, DBA Australia: DBA768, Delphi: BG3193 / Weight: 7.72 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 285,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063600551 / GTIN: 5050063600551 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADT343101 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Reference Number OE: TOYOTA 43512-26160
£42.14
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.