BLUE PRINT ADT343142 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

BLUE PRINT ADT343142 Brake disc

BLUE PRINT ADT343142 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Delivery from £28.00

Blueprint ADT343142 Brake Disc Rear Axle Fits Toyota Corolla Compact 1999 - 2002

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.14
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADT343142 Brake Disc Rear Axle Fits Toyota Corolla Compact 1999 - 2002

Cheapest Total Price
£28.14
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADT343142 BLUE PRINT for TOYOTA COROLLA Compact

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.34
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 240mm ADT343142 Blue Print Set 4243112190 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 240mm ADT343142 Blue Print Set 4243112190 Quality

£39.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADT343142 BLUE PRINT for TOYOTA COROLLA Compact

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.71
Delivery from £12.00

ADL ADT343142 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.34
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Toyota Corolla VIII Blue Print ADT343142

£50.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADT343142 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT343142 / Weight [kg]: 3,690 / Reference Number OEM: 4X4 ESTANFI EST-61-02-248C, A.B.S. 08.A356.10, A.B.S. 17458, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-024-1562, ABE C42015ABE, ADVICS-SEA A6R1324, AKEBONO BN-0448, AKEBONO BN-0448E, AP 14957, AP-SA T2025P, APEC braking DSK2306, ASHIKA 61-02-248, ASHIKA 61-02-248C, ASHUKI by Palidium 0993-8402, AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290BK01518, BENDIX 522049, BENDIX Braking BDS2046, BORG & BECK BBD4503, BOSCH 0 986 479 T96, Brake ENGINEERING DI956244, BRAXIS AE0610, BRAXIS AE0813, BRECO BS 7748, BREMBO 08.A356.10, BREMSI CD7487S, CAR 142.1258, CIFAM 800-967, COMLINE ADC01131, COMLINE AND6671, CPB 525788 / Surface: Coated / Outer diameter [mm]: 240,0 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADT343142, ADT343142C / Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Thickness [mm]: 59,4 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9 / Reference Number OE: TOYOTA 42431-12190 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100
£25.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC ADT343142 FOR TOYOTA
£46.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery