Blueprint ADT343203 Brake Disc Rear Axle Premium Fits Lexus GS 2005 - 2011

Blue Print ADT343203 Brake Disc

Blueprint ADT343203 Brake Disc Rear Axle Premium Fits Lexus GS 2005 - 2011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.18
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADT343203 Brake Disc Rear Axle Premium Fits Lexus GS 2005 - 2011

Cheapest Total Price
£51.18
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BLUE PRINT ADT343203 for LEXUS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.09
Delivery from £16.79

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented ADT343203 BLUE PRINT for LEXUS IS II

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.33
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADT343203 for LEXUS GS (_S19_) 3 2005-2011

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.86
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits LEXUS IS250 Mk2 2.5 Rear 05 to 15 4GR-FSE 310mm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£71.75
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 310mm ADT343203 Blue Print Set 4243130290 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.83
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented ADT343203 BLUE PRINT for LEXUS IS II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.96
Delivery from £12.00

ADL ADT343203 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADT343203 Brake Disc Rear Axle Premium Fits Lexus GS 2005 - 2011

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 16.5 / Item Thickness: 18 mm / Discard Thickness: 16.5 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / UPC: 5050063073447 / MPN: ADT343203 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2203942684 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 114.3 / Weight [kg]: 6.71 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 310 / Engine Type: 24v DOHC / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 67.0 mm / Thickness [mm]: 67 / EAN Number: 5050063073447 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Number of Mounting Bores: 3 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 42431-30290 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT343203 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: BENDIX Braking BDS1768 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: FEBI 108546 / Weight: 6.710 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5050063073447 / GTIN: 5050063073447 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18 / Country of Origin: China
£51.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC ADT343203 FOR TOYOTA LEXUS
£81.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery