BLUE PRINT ADT343217 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.41
Delivery from £40.00

Blueprint ADT343217 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz 2011 - 2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.34
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADT343217 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz 2011 - 2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.34
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 275mm ADT343217 Blue Print Set 435120D080 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.82
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 275mm ADT343217 Blue Print Set 435120D080 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.82
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Toyota Belta Corolla Axio Fie Blue Print ADT343217

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£70.50
Free Delivery

ADL ADT343217 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

£74.78
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADT343217 Brake Disc Front Coated Fits Toyota Yaris Yaris/Vitz

£78.42
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADT343217 Front Brake Disc Vented 275Mm Fits Toyota Corolla Passo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADT343217 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55 / ProductImageZoomGUID: GbcAAOSwkiZc0Vot / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT343217 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249287828 / Weight [kg]: 6,210 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADT343217 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: ADVICS A6F256B / Surface: Coated / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 275,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063620467 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADT343217 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Thickness [mm]: 46,0 / Reference Number OE: TOYOTA 43512-0D100 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 19 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Notes: Part Detail: Fixing Holes:2;Mounting Bores:4 / Part Type: Brake Disc
£39.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC ADT343217 FOR TOYOTA
£73.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery