Blueprint ADT343240 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Toyota Auris 2015 - 2018

Blue Print ADT343240 Brake Disc

Blueprint ADT343240 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Toyota Auris 2015 - 2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.20
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADT343240 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Toyota Auris 2015 - 2018

Cheapest Total Price
£41.20
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADT343240 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.20
Delivery from £40.00

BLUE PRINT ADT343240 Brake Disc Front Fits Toyota Auris Estate Van Hatchback Van

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits TOYOTA AURIS ZWE186 1.8 Front 12 to 18 2ZR-FXE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.16
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits TOYOTA AURIS E18, ZRE185 1.6 Front 12 to 18 Set

£55.18
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 277mm ADT343240 Blue Print Set 4351202330 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£55.23
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 277mm ADT343240 Blue Print Set 4351202330 New

£55.23
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADT343240 BLUE PRINT for TOYOTA AURIS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Blueprint ADT343240 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Toyota Auris 2015 - 2018

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 24 / Item Thickness: 26 / Discard Thickness: 24 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / UPC: 5050063155419 / MPN: ADT343240 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18030145364 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 114.3 / Weight [kg]: 6.66 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 277 / Engine Type: OHC / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 49 mm / Thickness [mm]: 49 / EAN Number: 5050063155419 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Number of Mounting Bores: 2 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 43512-02330 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT343240 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 43512-02330 / Weight: 6,66 / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5050063155419 / GTIN: 5050063155419 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26 / Country of Origin: China
£41.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NATIONAL BRAKE DISC - BRAND NEW - NBD1879
£37.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery