BLUE PRINT ADT34388 Brake Disc for LEXUS,TOYOTA

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADT34388 Brake Disc for LEXUS,TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.86
Delivery from £55.00

BLUE PRINT ADT34388 Brake Disc Front Fits Lexus LS Toyota Celsior Century

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.17
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADT34388 BLUE PRINT for LEXUS TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.46
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADT34388 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£89.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits LEXUS LS400 4.0 Front 94 to 00 1UZ-FE 315mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.40
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 315mm ADT34388 Blue Print Set 4351250130 New

£90.43
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 315mm ADT34388 Blue Print Set 4351250130 New

£90.43
Free Delivery

Blue Print 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 315mm ADT34388 Set 4351250130 New

£90.76
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 315mm ADT34388 Blue Print Set 4351250130 New

£100.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BLUE PRINT FRONT 2 X BRAKE DISC ADT34388 FOR TOYOTA LEXUS
£102.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR LEXUS LS400 94 - 1999 FRONT BRAKE DISCS & PADS NEW
£169.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PREMIUM BLUEPRINT FRONT REAR BRAKE DISCS PADS FOR LEXUS LS400 1UZ-FE 4.0 94-00
£279.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADT34388 Brake Disc for LEXUS,TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 12 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62,2 / ProductImageZoomGUID: vbAAAOSwDSRc0KpX / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT34388 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249259682 / Weight [kg]: 9,670 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADT34388 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: BENDIX 520646 / Surface: Coated / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 315,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063343885 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADT34388 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Thickness [mm]: 54,7 / Reference Number OE: TOYOTA 43512-50152 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc / Part Type: Brake Disc
£62.86
ebay.co.uk