Blue Print ADU174318 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) rear, full, No. of Holes 5

BLUE PRINT ADU174318 Brake disc

Blue Print ADU174318 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) rear, full, No. of Holes 5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 279mm ADU174318 Blue Print Set A1084230212 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.68
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADU174318 BLUE PRINT for MERCEDES-BENZ /8 /8 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.03
Delivery from £12.00

ADL ADU174318 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.92
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Mercedes Benz Model 111 Fintai Blue Print ADU174318

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.86
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADU174318 Brake Disc Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz 123 8 Coupe Pagode SL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.19
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADU174318 Rear Brake Disc Solid 279Mm Fits Mercedes- 8 123 Pagode

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.72
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid ADU174318 BLUE PRINT for MERCEDES-BENZ /8 /8 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.69
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 5 Stud Rear Coated Solid Brake Discs - ADU174318

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blue Print ADU174318 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) rear, full, No. of Holes 5

Cheapest offer

Original Blue Print spare part - Right First Time Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle. All restrictions must be observed! Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm; No. of Wheel Bolt/Stud Holes: 5; No. of Fixing Holes: 2; Height or Thickness: 69,5 mm; Height or Thickness: 72 mm; Outer Diameter: 279 mm; Pitch Circle Diameter: 112 mm; Material: Cast Steel; Surface: spray painted; Brake Disc Type: solid; Fitting Side: rear axle; Minimum Thickness of Brake Disc: 8,3 mm; Weight: 4,27 kg; Centering Diameter: 67 mm OE numbers (for comparison purposes only): Mercedes Benz PKW (126 423 00 12) among others suitable for: Mercedes Benz PKW: Model 111 (Fintail), Model 114 ( /8), Model 115 ( /8), Model 123, S-Class (Model 108), S-Class (Model 109), S-Class (Model 116), S-Class (Model 126), SL (Model 107), SL (Model 113)
£44.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Blueprint ADU174318 Brake Disc Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz S-Class 1986 - 1991
£31.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADU174318 Brake Disc Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz S-Class 1986 - 1991
£31.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery