Blueprint ADU174326 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1999 - 2004

BLUE PRINT ADU174326 Brake disc

Blueprint ADU174326 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1999 - 2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.48
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADU174326 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1999 - 2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.48
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 260mm ADU174326 Blue Print Set A1684210212 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£37.25
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Mercedes-Benz OE 1684210812 Blue Print ADU174326

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.60
Free Delivery

Blue Print 2 x Brake Discs fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1997-2004

£46.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint Brake Disc Front Coated 260mm Diameter Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class

£49.64
Free Delivery

ADL ADU174326 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.17
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADU174326 BLUE PRINT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.84
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADU174326 BLUE PRINT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADU174326 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1999 - 2004

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 19.4 / Item Thickness: 22 mm / Discard Thickness: 19.4 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / UPC: 5057746008116 / MPN: ADU174326 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10069333365 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 112 / Weight [kg]: 4.75 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 260 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 41 mm / Thickness [mm]: 40.5 / EAN Number: 5057746008116 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Number of Mounting Bores: 1 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 1684210212 1684210812 A1684210212 A1684210812 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADU174326 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: BRECO: BS8658, BV8658, BREMBO: 09.7359.20, 09.7359.21, 09.7359.76 / Weight: 4.750 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5057746008116 / GTIN: 5057746008116 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Country of Origin: China
£25.48
ebay.co.uk