Blueprint ADU174373 Brake Disc Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz GL-Class 2010 - 2012

BLUE PRINT ADU174373 Brake disc

Blueprint ADU174373 Brake Disc Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz GL-Class 2010 - 2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.16
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADU174373 Brake Disc Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz GL-Class 2010 - 2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.16
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Blue Print ADU174373 Febi Bilston -New Pck of 2

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES R500 W251 5.0 Rear 05 to 14 330mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES R280 W251 3.0 Rear 07 to 14 M272.945

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.07
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES ML300 W164 3.0D Rear 09 to 11 OM642.940

£66.11
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES GL350 X164 3.0D Rear 09 to 12 330mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.17
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 330mm ADU174373 Blue Print Set A1644230612 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.20
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 330mm ADU174373 Blue Print Set A1644230612 New

£66.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Blueprint ADU174373 Brake Disc Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz GL-Class 2010 - 2012

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 19.4 / Item Thickness: 22 mm / Discard Thickness: 19.4 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / UPC: 5057746095048 / MPN: ADU174373 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16069315546 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 112 / Weight [kg]: 8.184 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 330 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 11.5 / Thickness [mm]: 54 / EAN Number: 5057746095048 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Number of Mounting Bores: 1 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 1644230612 1644231112 1644231312 A1644230612 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADU174373 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: A1644231112 A1644231312 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: GAMA-SA: GM20720, M2039V, GIRLING: 6073522, HART: 250242 / Weight: 8.184 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5057746095048 / GTIN: 5057746095048 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Country of Origin: China
£45.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR ADU174373 BRAKE DISC BLUE PRINT
£113.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Brake Discs Fits Mercedes M-Class 2005-2011 R-Class 2005-2014
£91.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits MERCEDES R350 W251 3.0D Rear 06 to 14 330mm Set
£66.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery