Blueprint ADU174398 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1999 - 2004

BLUE PRINT ADU174398 Brake disc

Blueprint ADU174398 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1999 - 2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.34
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADU174398 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1999 - 2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.34
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADU174398 Brake Callipers & Accessories, Set of 2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.01
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 276mm ADU174398 Blue Print Set A1684210612 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.68
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Mercedes A Class Blue Print ADU174398

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.86
Free Delivery

Blue Print 2 x Brake Discs fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1999-2004 168.032 168.132

£56.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint Brake Disc Front Coated 276mm Diameter Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.29
Free Delivery

ADL ADU174398 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.50
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print Brake Disc - ADU174398

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADU174398 Brake Disc Front Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class 1999 - 2004

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 19.4 / Item Thickness: 22 mm / Discard Thickness: 19.4 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / UPC: 5057746130848 / MPN: ADU174398 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14069316118 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 120 / Weight [kg]: 5.2 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 276 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Thickness [mm]: 35.5 / EAN Number: 5057746130848 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Number of Mounting Bores: 1 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 1684210612 A1684210612 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADU174398 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: Brake ENGINEERING DI956038 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: DANAHER: DR11479, DELPHI: BG3829, DIAMAX: N08013, N08630 / Weight: 5.200 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5057746130848 / GTIN: 5057746130848 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Country of Origin: China
£31.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print Brake Discs Fits Mercedes A-Class 1999-2004 1.9 + Other Models
£63.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery