Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 2.5 2.4D 90 to 03

BLUE PRINT ADV183006 Clutch kit

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 2.5 2.4D 90 to 03

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.36
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits VW CORRADO 53I 1.8 2.0 88 to 95 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.40
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) ADV183006 Blue Print 021198141X Quality

£87.49
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) ADV183006 Blue Print 021198141X Quality

£87.49
Free Delivery

Clutch kit ADV183006 BLUE PRINT for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADV183006 - High Quality OE Replacement For Volkswagen

£93.86
GBP 93.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADV183006 Clutch Kit With Release Bearing Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.38
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADV183006 Clutch Kit With Release Bearing Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

£95.92
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADV183006 Clutch Kit With Release Bearing Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

£95.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits VW TRANSPORTER Mk4 2.5 2.4D 90 to 03

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 28 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with synthetic grease / Additional Information 2: with clutch release bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: 7501598RMP / Outer diameter: 226 mm / for OE number: 038 198 141 AX / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-92-VW-VW02, A.S.P. QualityTested: KFVW02JM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1393, AZMT-47-020-1396, ACDelco: AC473K, AISIN: KE-VW06, KE-VW32, AP Automotive Prod.: KT6863, KT9489, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 80148, ASHIKA: 92-VW-VW02, AUDI: 021198141X, 038198141AX, 21198141X, AUDI: 38198141AX, BAPMIC: BF0342720001, Bolk: BOL-19750, BORG & BECK: HK6549, BTAP: BVC104-246, CLUTCHNUS: MCK1843, CLUTCHNUS: MCK1843R, COGEFA France: 720.VW09, 720.VW09B, COMLINE: ECK103, DENCKERMANN: K100065, K100093, K100340, DIAMAX: T5017K3, EUROREPAR: 1636273980, 1682301280, EXEDY: VWK2042, FEBI BILSTEIN: 1005435, FENOX: CK63035, FERRON: TOP04790108, Frankberg: 5481FB0037533, 5481FB0037782, Frankberg: 5481FB0037838, GUTTMANN: EMG81623, HART: 337912, JAPANPARTS: KF-VW02, JAPKO: 92VW02, JP GROUP: 1130402910, JP GROUP: 1130403419, 1130403810, KAGER: 16-0044, KAISHIN: KEVW06-k, KAMOKA: KC020, KAWE: 957491, KM Germany: 0690528, 690528, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE: 1610310, KRAFTTECH: W01228I, W02228D, LUCAS: LKCA600194, LYNXauto: CL-1126, MAPA: 001228800, 002228300, MDR: AIS-KEVW06, EXE-VWK2042, MECARM: MK9535, MK9875, MGA: EK6111, MILES: GE09140, MOTAQUIP: VCK26, VCU55, National: CK9355, NEXUS: F1W048NX, NK: 134760, 134764, 134765, Omnicraft: 2277601, OPEN PARTS: CLK9090.03, OSSCA: 21709, Oyodo: 10S9021-OYO, PartsTec: PTA204-0011, PTA204-0075, PATRON: PCE0042, PEMEBLA: JAPKF-VW02, PROCODIS FRANCE: KTE254, PROFIT: 2525-1084, QUINTON HAZELL: QKT1834AF, RIDEX: 479C0009, 479C0149, RYMEC: JT9488, SACHS: 3000328001, 3000332001, 3000426001, SACHS: 3000426002, 3000829401, 3000951605, ADV183006 / Multi-piece: Three-piece
£87.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print Clutch Kit
£98.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADV183006 Clutch Kit Three-piece Premium Fits VW Golf 1998 - 2002
£117.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADV183006 Clutch Kit Three-piece Premium Fits VW Golf 1998 - 2002
£117.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT FITS: VW GOLF MK II 1.8 GTI G60 SYNCRO/1.8 GTI G60.VW GOLF II 1.8
£158.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery