BLUE PRINT ADV183008 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADV183008 Clutch kit

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£63.49
Delivery from £8.45

Clutch kit ADV183008 BLUE PRINT for AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.26
Free Delivery

New Clutch Kit for AUDI VW:CORSAR,QUANTUM,SANTANA,CARAT B2,CORSAR B2 56198141X

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.09
Free Delivery

Clutch kit ADV183008 BLUE PRINT for AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.28
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch Kit Blue Print ADV183008 Febi Bilston -New Pck of 1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.48
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT ADV183008 FOR VW AUDI EU/EP/ZA/ZF 1.3L FS/YP/YN/JK/CR/WV/WYPP 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.17
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT ADV183008 FOR VW AUDI EU/EP/ZA/ZF 1.3L FS/YP/YN/JK/CR/WV/WYPP 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.17
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT ADV183008 FOR VW AUDI EU/EP/ZA/ZF 1.3L FS/YP/YN/JK/CR/WV/WYPP 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.13
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT ADV183008 FOR VW AUDI EU/EP/ZA/ZF 1.3L FS/YP/YN/JK/CR/WV/WYPP 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BLUE PRINT CLUTCH KIT ADV183008 FOR AUDI VW
£68.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit ADV183042 BLUE PRINT for AUDI VW
£87.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Clutch kit ADV183030 BLUE PRINT for VW LT28-50 Bus LT28-50 Van
£123.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
CLUTCH KIT FITS: AUDI FOX B1 SALOON 1.3/1.5/1.6.AUDI 4000 B2 SALOON 1.3/1.6/1
£86.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADV183008 Clutch kit

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 191,0; Number of Teeth: 24; Multi-piece: three-piece; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with synthetic grease; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with clutch release bearing; for OE number: 056 198 141 AX; Observe service information: ; Construction Year to: 07/1976, 07/1986, 07/1985; TecDoc Engine Number: 4206, 5034, 4992, 5013, 4997, 358, 345, 5158
£63.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk