CLUTCH KIT ADV1830127 FOR VW TIGUAN/TIGUAN/LIMITED/SUV BWK/CTHA/CAVA 1.4L 4cyl

BLUE PRINT ADV1830127 Clutch kit

Used Offers from

CLUTCH KIT ADV1830127 FOR VW TIGUAN/TIGUAN/LIMITED/SUV BWK/CTHA/CAVA 1.4L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.22
Free Delivery

Clutch kit Replacement for self-adjusting clutch pressure plate ADV1830127

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.80
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT ADV1830127 FOR VW TIGUAN/TIGUAN/LIMITED/SUV BWK/CTHA/CAVA 1.4L 4cyl

£147.52
Free Delivery

Clutch kit Replacement for self-adjusting clutch pressure plate ADV1830127

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.02
Delivery from £10.00

Clutch Kit Blue Print ADV1830127 Febi BilstonNew Genuine Part Pck of 1

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£163.63
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADV1830127 Clutch Kit for VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.65
Delivery from £33.33

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm ADV1830127 Blue Print 0A5141671F Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.98
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm ADV1830127 Blue Print 0A5141671F Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.98
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 240mm ADV1830127 Blue Print 0A5141671F Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Blue Print Clutch Kit
£229.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Clutch Kit Fits VW Tiguan 2007-2018 1.4 + Other Models #2
£283.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADV1830126 Clutch kit
£134.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT ADV1830127 FOR VW TIGUAN/TIGUAN/LIMITED/SUV BWK/CTHA/CAVA 1.4L 4cyl

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: 3G4AAOSwYHFe-g3k / Manufacturer Part Number: ADV1830127 / MPN: ADV1830127 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21039424130 / Weight [kg]: 5,821 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADV1830127 Clutch Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: AIS-CKEVW99 AIS-CSCEVW01 EXE-CSC459 EXE-VWS2128 MCB-1VW01 / Multi-piece: Three-piece / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 240,0 / Number of Teeth: 26 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 5057746008727 / Notes: Unit Size: Outer Dia.[Mm]:240 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£141.22
ebay.co.uk