Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits VW GOLF Mk7 1.6D 12 to 20 Blue Print

BLUE PRINT ADV1830129 Clutch kit

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits VW GOLF Mk7 1.6D 12 to 20 Blue Print

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.51
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) ADV1830129 Blue Print 02A141165P Quality

£92.64
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) ADV1830129 Blue Print 02A141165P Quality

£92.64
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits VW GOLF Mk7 1.6D 12 to 20 Blue Print

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.70
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) ADV1830129 Blue Print 02A141165P Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.83
Free Delivery

Blue Print SmartFit Clutch Kit ADV1830129 - OE Replacement For Volkswagen

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.03
GBP 98.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADV1830129 Clutch Kit With Release Bearing Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.93
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADV1830129 Clutch Kit With Release Bearing Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.93
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADV1830129 Clutch Kit With Release Bearing Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BLUE PRINT CLUTCH KIT ADV1830129 FITS VW AUDI SEAT SKODA 1.6 TDI MODELS A3840
£108.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Clutch Kit
£104.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADV1830129 Clutch Kit Three-piece Premium Fits Audi A3 2013 - 2017
£124.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADV1830129 Clutch Kit Three-piece Premium Fits Audi A3 2013 - 2017
£124.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR VW GOLF MK7 JETTA 1.6TDI BLUEMOTION TECHNOLOGY FLYWHEEL CLUTCH KIT 5 SPEED
£349.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits VW GOLF Mk7 1.6D 12 to 20 Blue Print

Cheapest offer

Clutch: Replacement for self-adjusting clutch pressure plate / Number of Teeth: 28 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with synthetic grease / Additional Information 2: with clutch release bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: 6432343RMP / Outer diameter: 228 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: APEC: ACL1039, ACL1370, ACL1377, AUDI: 02A141165P, AUDI: 02A141165PS1, 02A141165R, 02A141165RS1, 04L141015B, AUDI: 04L141015BS1, 04L141015D, 04L141015DS1, 04L141015J, AUDI: 04L141015JS1, 04L141015JX, 04L141015JXS1, 04L141015S, AUDI: 04L141015SS1, BOGAP: A2218104, A2223113, A2223120, BORG & BECK: HK2828, Burig: B0C10061, CLUTCHNUS: MB824, MCK18289, COMLINE: ECK457, CORAM: C0358, EBI: EBC1427, EXEDY: VWK2132, FAST: FT64167, Frankberg: 5481FB0028818, 5481FB0037695, GUTTMANN: EMG87623, IAP QUALITY PARTS: 201-50050P, KAISHIN: KEVW35-k, KAWE: 962887, KM Germany: 0692525, 692525, MDR: AIS-KEVW35, EXE-VWK2132, MECARM: MK10299, MGA: EK6335, Motrio: 8550510708, NAPA: NCL1039, NCL1370, NCL1377, National: CK10353, NK: 1347170, Omnicraft: 2277766, 2277960, Omnicraft: 2278052, OSSCA: 43986, PROFIT: 2525-1156, RYMEC: JT1791, SACHS: 3000970069, Schaeffler LuK: 623356000, SEAT: 02A141165P, 02A141165PS1, SEAT: 04L141015B, 04L141015BS1, SEAT: 04L141015J, 04L141015JS1, SEAT: 04L141015S, 04L141015SS1, SKODA: 02A141165P, SKODA: 02A141165PS1, SKODA: 04L141015BS1, SKODA: 04L141015JS1, SKODA: 04L141015SS1, STELLOX: 07-01195-SX, 07-01249-SX, UPG UK & IRELAND: IMXVW04B141031, VW: 02A141165P, VW: 02A141165PS1, VW: 04L141015BS1, VW: 04L141015JS1, VW: 04L141015SS1, WILMINK GROUP: WG2210845, WG2212139, WG2212149, ADV1830129 / Extra Description: SMARTFIT Solution Kit / Multi-piece: Three-piece
£92.51
ebay.co.uk