Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits VW GOLF Mk3, Mk4 1.8 1.9D 95 to 06

BLUE PRINT ADV183050 Clutch kit

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits VW GOLF Mk3, Mk4 1.8 1.9D 95 to 06

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.76
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) ADV183050 Blue Print 02A141165B 02A141165M

£75.91
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADV183050 - High Quality OE Replacement For Audi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.11
GBP 82.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADV183050 Clutch Kit With Release Bearing Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

£83.41
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADV183050 Clutch Kit With Release Bearing Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

£83.41
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADV183050 Clutch Kit With Release Bearing Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.41
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit Set 3pc 226mm fits Audi A1 2010-2015 1.6

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit Set 3pc 226mm fits Audi Seat Skoda Vw

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADV183050 Clutch Kit Fits Audi A1 A2 A3 TT Seat Cordoba Ibiza Skoda VW

£95.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+Releaser) fits VW GOLF Mk3, Mk4 1.8 1.9D 95 to 06

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 28 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with synthetic grease / Additional Information 2: with clutch release bearing / Manufacturer Part Number: 7242162RMP / Outer diameter: 226 mm / for OE number: 038 141 032 E S1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4U Autoparts: 37198VV, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-92-00-0901, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-92-00-0903, EST-92-VW-VW03, EST-92-VW-VW06, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-98-VW-VW02, A.S.P. QualityTested: KF0901JM, A.S.P. QualityTested: KF0903JM, KFVW03JM, KFVW06JM, KVVW02JM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1218, AZMT-47-020-1267, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1288, AZMT-47-020-1289, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1299, AZMT-47-020-1300, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1304, AZMT-47-020-1305, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1312, AZMT-47-020-1393, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1396, AZMT-47-020-1397, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1398, AZMT-47-020-1436, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1439, AZMT-47-020-1444, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1447, AZMT-47-020-1483, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1489, AZMT-47-020-1496, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1512, AZMT-47-020-1513, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1517, AZMT-47-020-1549, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1559, AZMT-47-020-1563, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1567, AZMT-47-020-1568, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1675, AZMT-47-020-1677, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1846, AZMT-47-020-1860, AISIN: KE-VW13, KE-VW32, APEC: ACL1039, ACL1084, ACL1292, ACL1364, APEC: ACL1370, ACL1376, ACL1377, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 80210, ASHUKI by Palidium: PAL23-0007, AUDI: 02A141165B, AUDI: 02A141165BS3, 02A141165G, 02A141165GS11, 02A141165M, AUDI: 02A141165MS4, 038141025P, 038141025PS1, 038141032E, AUDI: 038141032ES1, AUTOMEGA: 130054010, BAPMIC: BF0320490007, BAPMIC: BF0320620009, BK0342720011, BK0342720014, BBR Automotive: 001-10-22244, BOGAP: A2211129, A2213124, A2218103, ADV183050 / Multi-piece: Three-piece
£75.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT CLUTCH KIT ADV183050 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW
£114.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits BLUE PRINT ADV183050 Clutch Kit ⭐UK Seller⭐
£119.60
GBP 119.60 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Clutch Kit
£86.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADV183050 Clutch Kit Three-piece Premium Fits VW Bora 1998 - 2005
£102.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADV183050 Clutch Kit Three-piece Premium Fits VW Bora 1998 - 2005
£102.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery