Clutch kit Replacement for self-adjusting clutch pressure plate ADV183080 for VW

BLUE PRINT ADV183080 Clutch kit

Clutch kit Replacement for self-adjusting clutch pressure plate ADV183080 for VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.10
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Blue Print ADV183080 Febi Bilston New Genuine Part Pck of 1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.04
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADV183080 Clutch Kit for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.86
Delivery from £28.00

CLUTCH KIT ADV183080 FOR VW BORA JETTA/III VENTO EOS PASSAT/Magotan SEAT 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.93
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT ADV183080 FOR VW BORA JETTA/III VENTO EOS PASSAT/Magotan SEAT 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.31
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit - 2pc - fits AUdi A3; Chrysler Sebring; Dodge Avenger, Caliber....

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.69
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT ADV183080 FOR VW BORA JETTA/III VENTO EOS PASSAT/Magotan SEAT 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.03
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT ADV183080 FOR VW BORA JETTA/III VENTO EOS PASSAT/Magotan SEAT 2.0L

£143.03
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit BLUE PRINT ADV183080 for AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2012

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.70
Free Delivery
Clutch kit Replacement for self-adjusting clutch pressure plate ADV183080 for VW

Cheapest offer

Brand: Blue Print / Number of Teeth: 23 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: WESTLAKE WVW059 / ProductImageZoomGUID: TvoAAOSw-m1e-gSl / Manufacturer Part Number: ADV183080 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2310469174 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADV183080 Clutch Kit / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 3G 141 015 L / Notes: Unit Size: Outer Dia.[Mm]:240 / Part Type: Clutch Kit
£114.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT CLUTCH KIT ADV183080 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW
£116.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADV183080 Clutch Kit Premium Fits VW Scirocco 2013 - 2017
£110.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADV183080 Clutch Kit Premium Fits VW Scirocco 2013 - 2017
£110.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery