BLUE PRINT ADV183108 Clutch Disc for VW

BLUE PRINT ADV183108 Clutch Disc

BLUE PRINT ADV183108 Clutch Disc for VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.32
Delivery from £19.00

New Clutch Disc for VW:CORRADO,CARAT B2,GOLF III,CORSAR B2,PASSAT B2 28141032

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.39
Free Delivery

CLUTCH DISC ADV183108 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk GOLF/III

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.43
Free Delivery

CLUTCH DISC ADV183108 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk GOLF/III

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.77
Free Delivery

CLUTCH DISC ADV183108 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk GOLF/III

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.61
Free Delivery

CLUTCH DISC ADV183108 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk GOLF/III

£57.61
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADV183108 Clutch Disc for VW

Cheapest offer

Outer diameter [mm]: 215,0 / Number of Teeth: 28 / Product Type: Clutch Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADV183108 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADV183108 / Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT / Weight [kg]: 1,461 / Reference Number OE: VW 028 141 031 G, VW 028 141 031 H, VW 028 141 031 N, VW 028 141 031 P, VW 028 141 032, VW 028 141 032 A, VW 028 141 032 B, VW 028 141 032 D, VW 028 141 032 E, VW 028 141 032 F, VW 028 141 032 G, VW 028 141 032 M, VW 028 141 032 N, VW 028 141 032 P, VW 028 141 032 Q, VW 028 141 033 D, VW 028 141 033 E, VW 028 141 033 J, VW 028 141 033 K, VW 028 141 034 N, VW 028 141 034 NX, VW 028 141 034 P, VW 028 141 034 Q, VW 028 141 034 R, VW 028 141 034 S, VW 028 141 034 T, VW 037 141 032 N, VW 037 141 032 NX, VW 037 141 032 P, VW 037 141 032 Q / Reference Number OEM: A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-47-020-1267, BTAP BVC102-001, CLUTCHNUS SMR150, CLUTCHNUS SMR38, CLUTCHNUS SMR49, FENOX CP61050, HART 334 913, KAMOKA KC118, KM Germany 069 0414, KM Germany 69 0414, KRAFTTECH W04215I, LuK 320 0184 11, LuK 322 0147 11, LuK 322 0213 10, LYNXauto CL-1094, MAPCO 10764, MECARM MD4527, MECARM MD5027, Omnicraft 2277409, OSSCA 01932, PATRON PCE0004, PROCODIS FRANCE KTE310, PROFIT 2525-1036, QUINTON HAZELL C1147AF, QUINTON HAZELL C1631AF, SACHS 1862 202 033, SACHS 1862 232 031, SACHS 1862 265 031, SACHS 1862 265 745, SACHS PERFORMANCE 881861 999757
£48.32
ebay.co.uk