New Clutch Pressure Plate for VW:CADDY III MPV,CADDY III Estate 38141025N

BLUE PRINT ADV183233N Clutch Pressure Plate

New Clutch Pressure Plate for VW:CADDY III MPV,CADDY III Estate 38141025N

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.79
Free Delivery

CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE ADV183233N FOR VW CADDY/III/Box/Body/MPV BSU 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.22
Free Delivery

CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE ADV183233N FOR VW CADDY/III/Box/Body/MPV BSU 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.22
Free Delivery

CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE ADV183233N FOR VW CADDY/III/Box/Body/MPV BSU 1.9L 4cyl

£77.62
Free Delivery

CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE ADV183233N FOR VW CADDY/III/Box/Body/MPV BSU 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.62
Free Delivery
New Clutch Pressure Plate for VW:CADDY III MPV,CADDY III Estate 38141025N

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: ADV183233N / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 038141025N 38141025N CLUTCHNUS MCK18211 MCK1872 SCPR95 CPB
£59.79
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.