Blue Print ADV183512 Dual-Mass FlyWheel, 1 Unit

BLUE PRINT ADV183512 Dual mass flywheel

Blue Print ADV183512 Dual-Mass FlyWheel, 1 Unit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£384.33
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF ADV183512 Blue Print 038105266AG 038105266BB 038105266C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£482.98
Free Delivery

Dual Mass Flywheel DMF ADV183512 Blue Print 038105266AG 038105266BB 038105266C

£482.98
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADV183512 Flywheel Fits Audi A3 Ford Galaxy Seat Alhambra Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£505.69
Free Delivery

Golf Dual-Mass Flywheel Fits VW Polo Audi A3 Ford Galaxy Blue Print ADV183512

£506.25
Free Delivery

Blue Print Dual-Mass Flywheel (ADV183512) - OE Specification and Quality

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£506.98
GBP 506.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADV183512 Flywheel Replacement 137 Teeth Fits Audi Ford Seat Skoda VW

£517.42
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADV183512 Flywheel Replacement 137 Teeth Fits Audi Ford Seat Skoda VW

£517.42
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADV183512 Flywheel Replacement 137 Teeth Fits Audi Ford Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£517.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blue Print ADV183512 Dual-Mass FlyWheel, 1 Unit

Cheapest offer

Original Blue Print vehicle part - Right First Time Clutch Pressure Plate Outer Diameter: 244.1 mm, Hub Inner Diameter: 32.9 mm, Hub Mounting Hole Diameter: 12.1 mm, Hub Outer Diameter: 44.9 mm, Internal thread diameter for clutch pressure plate mounting hole: M8, No. of Mounting Holes: 58, No. of Teeth: 137, Number of mounting holes - Hub: 6, Number of mounting holes for the clutch pressure plate: 6, Pitch Circle Diameter - Hub: 75 mm, Pitch Circle Diameter - Clutch Pressure Plate: 258 mm, Recess diameter: 167.4 mm i.a. suitable for: VW: Sharan 1 (7M6); Seat: Alhambra I (7V); Ford Car: Galaxy I (); VW: Golf 4 (1J), Sharan 1 (7M9); Audi: A3 (8L); VW: Golf 4 Variant (1J); Seat: Leon (1M); VW: Bora Variant (1J); Seat: Ibiza III (6L) OE numbers (for comparison only): Audi: 38 15 266 CE, Ford Car: 1 549 359, Ford Motor Company: 6M216375AA, Seat: 3L 15 266 CE, Skoda: 3L 15 266 CE, VW: 38 15 266 CE Please use the vehicle identification at the top of the page to confirm compatibility with your vehicle; All restrictions must be observed
£384.33
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print Dual-Mass Flywheel
£491.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery