2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW JETTA Mk3, Mk4 Front 2005 on 288mm Set New

Blue Print ADV184315 Brake Disc

Used Offers from

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW JETTA Mk3, Mk4 Front 2005 on 288mm Set New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.15
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW GOLF Front 2003 on 288mm Set Blue Print New

£52.16
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW CADDY Front 2004 on 288mm Set Blue Print New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£52.18
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SKODA OCTAVIA Mk2, Mk3, Mk4 Front 2004 on 288mm

£52.22
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SKODA KAROQ NU7 Front 2017 on 288mm Set Quality

£52.23
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SKODA KAROQ NU7 Front 2017 on 288mm Set Quality

£52.23
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits AUDI Q2 GA Front 2016 on 288mm Set Blue Print

£52.29
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits AUDI Q2 GA Front 2016 on 288mm Set Blue Print

£52.29
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 288mm ADV184315 Blue Print Set JZW615301J New

£52.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT ADV184315 BRAKE DISC BLUE PRINT
£95.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS AUDI A3 1.4 TFSI BRAKE DISC ADV184315 BLUE PRINT
£92.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC ADV184315
£94.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NATIONAL BRAKE DISC - BRAND NEW - NBD1292
£32.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits VW JETTA Mk3, Mk4 Front 2005 on 288mm Set New

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Minimum thickness: 22 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 3806053RMP / Rotor Style: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0AMS: RDV-097, 4U Autoparts: 52551VV, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-60-00-0906, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-60-00-0906C, 7 SEVEN PARTS: SV03D0027, A.B.S.: 17521, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-1125, ABAKUS: 231-03-011, 231-03-011-2, ABE: C3S012ABE, ABTEX: BD1086V, ACDelco: 19374537, ADVICS: X6F898WS, AISIN: X6F898S, AKEBONO: BN-0001, BN-0001E, AKRON-MALÒ: 1110211, ALLIED NIPPON: AND6021, Andel: AND0874, AP: 24850E, 24850V, AP: 24850X, X24850, AP XENERGY: X602192, AP-SA: A1002V, APEC: DSK2207, SDK6016, APlus: 61265AP, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 71270, ASHIKA: 60-00-0906, 60-00-0906C, ASHUKI by Palidium: P330-040, ASPART: 3BDI1025, ASUKI: ADR-612958, ATE: 24.0125-0145.1, ATE: 24.0325-0145.1, ATE-APAC: 24.0125-0145.1, 24.8025-0145.1, ATE-APAC: 24.8325-0145.1, AUDI: 1K0615301K, 1K0615301T, AUDI: 5C0615301A, 5Q0615301H, JZW615301J, AUTO FRANCE PARTS: 22-0061C, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290BK00370, AUTOMEGA: 120016010, 120016610, AUTOMOTOR France: PDC0726, Autostar Germany: 136395, 142041, 142108, 142109, 142112, 142272, AYD OE - Excellence: 10-50154, BAPMIC: BF0320110102, BARUM: BAR25145, BENDIX: 521156, BENDIX Braking: BDS1015HC, BOGAP: A8211109, Bolk: BOL-J080022, BORG & BECK: BBD4315, Borsehung: B11377, BOSCH: 0986479088, 0986479939, 0986AB6821, BOSCH: F005X14058, F026A06782, Brake Engineering: DI956253, BRAXIS: AE0026, BRECK: BR447VH100, BRECO: BS8474, BV8474, BREMBO: 09.9145.10, 09.9145.11, 09.9145.14, 09.9145.1E, BREMBO: 09.9145.1S, 09.9145.1X, 09.9145.21, 09.9145.75, BREMBO: 59.E114.33, KT08024, KT08038, BREMSI: CD7218V, BREMTEC: BDR16380EL, BDR16380ELH, BSF: 11420V, BSG: BSG90-210-009, BTAP: BVC203-009, Burig: B010015, ADV184315 / Brake Disc Thickness: 25 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 50 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 112 mm / Centering Diameter: 65 mm / Outer diameter: 288 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£52.15
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.