Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 220mm ADW1930111 Blue Print 0679057 24422061

BLUE PRINT ADW1930111 Clutch kit

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 220mm ADW1930111 Blue Print 0679057 24422061

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.88
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 220mm ADW1930111 Blue Print 0679057 24422061

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.88
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Blue Print ADW1930111 Pack Of 1 W/concentric slave cylinder Pck of 1

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.63
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADW1930111 - High Quality OE Replacement For Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.25
GBP 121.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADW1930111 Clutch Kit With CSC Replacement 22 Teeth For Opel Vauxhall

£123.45
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADW1930111 Clutch Kit With CSC Replacement 22 Teeth For Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.45
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADW1930111 Clutch Kit With CSC Replacement 22 Teeth For Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.45
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit Set 3pc 220mm fits Opel Astra J 2009-2015 1.3

£127.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADW1930111 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra Astra J Corsa Meriva Vauxhall

£127.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 220mm ADW1930111 Blue Print 0679057 24422061

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 22 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with central slave cylinder, with synthetic grease / Manufacturer Part Number: ADW1930111 / Outer diameter: 220 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-90-08-804, EST-90-OP-OP02, EST-92-08-834, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-92-OP-OP02, EST-98-08-800, A.B.S.: 41235, 51890, A.S.P. QualityTested: KFOP02JM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1167, AZMT-47-020-1168, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1175, AZMT-47-020-1238, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1242, AZMT-47-020-1246, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1249, AZMT-47-020-1327, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1347, AZMT-47-020-1354, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1375, AZMT-47-021-1001, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-021-1004, AZMT-47-021-1016, ACDelco: 19348793, AKRON-MALÒ: 8421, 88601, 88602, Andel: A4978, Andel: A4987, APEC: ACL1006, ACL1012, ACL1079, ACL1116, ACL1167, APEC: ACL1217, ACL1224, ACL1232, ACL1256, ACL1266, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 05600, 101480, 102487, 74554, 75766, ATE: 24.2531-5002.3, 24.2531-5003.3, ATE-APAC: 24.2531-5002.3, ATE-APAC: 24.2531-5003.3, AUTOMEGA: 130102210, 130102310, Bolk: BOL-D012044, BORG & BECK: HKT1498, BOSCH: 0986486584, BOSCH: 0986486588, Brake ENGINEERING: WC1013BE, WC1992BE, WC3220, BREDA LORETT: RFI1002, BREMBO: E23034, E59003, E59006, BREMSI: SC0246, SC0247, BSF: 04978, 04987, BSG: BSG65-625-002, BSG: BSG65-625-003, BSG65-625-007, Burig: B0C10326, B0C10572, Burig: B0C30031, B0C30139, B0C50001, B0C50031, Calipere+ NAIBA: CSC027, NB-CSC005, NB-CSC021, NB-CSC021A, Calipere+ NAIBA: NB-CSC027, CAR: 9909C, 9910C, CIFAM: 506-008, CIFAM: 506-009, 506-072, CLUTCHNUS: MCSC002, MCSC012, MCSC057, CLUTCHNUS: MCSC078, MCSC118, CORAM: HBC5010, HBC5032, DENCKERMANN: K300002, K300032, K300041, DIAMAX: T1002, T1005P, DIAMAX: T1011, T5172K3, DJ PARTS: CS1113C, CS1114C, CS1115C, DR.MOTOR AUTOMOTIVE: DRM01010G, EBI: EBC3009, EBC3022, EBC3040 / Multi-piece: Three-piece
£109.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT CLUTCH KIT ADW1930111 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£139.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Clutch Kit
£121.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADW1930111 Clutch Kit Premium Fits Vauxhall Astra 2010 - 2015
£153.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADW1930111 Clutch Kit Premium Fits Vauxhall Astra 2010 - 2015
£153.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch kit ADW1930100 BLUE PRINT for OPEL FIAT ALFA ROMEO
£108.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00