Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 2.0D 08 to 17 250mm

Blue Print ADW1930134 Clutch Kit Alternative to Replace Self-Adjusting Clutch with Conventional Design, 1 Unit

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 2.0D 08 to 17 250mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.11
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 250mm ADW1930134 Blue Print 055485234 055581279

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£117.19

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADW1930134 - High Quality OE Replacement For Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.52
GBP 124.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Solution Self Adjusting Replacement Clutch Kit No Clutch R Blue Print ADW1930134

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.56
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADW1930134 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.76
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADW1930134 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.76
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADW1930134 Clutch Kit Replacement Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.76
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit Set 3pc 250mm fits Chevrolet Malibu 2012 on 2.0

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADW1930134 Clutch Kit Fits Chevrolet Malibu Opel Antara Saab Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) fits VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 2.0D 08 to 17 250mm

Cheapest offer

Clutch: Replacement for self-adjusting clutch pressure plate / Number of Teeth: 23 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with synthetic grease / Manufacturer Part Number: 10617437RMP / Outer diameter: 250 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-70-0W-W20, EST-92-0W-W33, A.S.P. QualityTested: KFW33JM, AISIN: KE-OP16R, APEC: ACL1221, BORG & BECK: HK2702, Burig: B0C10236, CHEVROLET: 55581279, CLUTCHNUS: MCK32124, EXEDY: OPS2138, Frankberg: 5481FB0037819, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J2000902, KAISHIN: CKEOP16-K, KEOP16-k, KAWE: 962889, LUCAS: LKCA990046, MDR: AIS-KEOP16, EXE-OPS2138, MDR: MCC-1W20, MCK-1W33, NAPA: NCL1221, Omnicraft: 2277501, OPEL: 055485234, 055497917, 055570367, 055571811, 055581279, OPEL: 055591591, 0664274, 0664296, 0664344, 55485234, 55497917, OPEL: 55570367, 55571811, 55581279, 55591591, 664274, 664296, OPEL: 664344, PEMEBLA: JAPKF-W33, JAPSF-W20, RIDEX: 479C0322, RIDEX: 479C0486, RYMEC: JT1707, SAAB: 55571811, SAAB: 664296, SACHS: 3000970035, 3000970060, 3000970119, SACHS: 3000970138, Schaeffler LuK: 625306309, 625313809, STELLOX: 07-01591-SX, VAUXHALL: 055485234, VAUXHALL: 055571811, 055591591, VAUXHALL: 55570367, WILMINK GROUP: WG2216121, WG2326326, ADW1930134 / Extra Description: SMARTFIT Solution Kit / Multi-piece: Two-piece
£117.11
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print Clutch Kit - ADW1930134
£144.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT CLUTCH KIT ADW1930134 FOR OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL
£165.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADW1930134 Clutch Kit Premium Fits Vauxhall Insignia 2013 - 2017
£146.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADW1930134 Clutch Kit Premium Fits Vauxhall Insignia 2013 - 2017
£146.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT FITS: VAUXHALL INSIGNIA MK I SPORTS TOURER 2.0 CDTI /2.0 CDTI 4X4
£148.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery