Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL CORSA D, E 1.2 1.4 2006 on 200mm

BLUE PRINT ADW193018 Clutch kit

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL CORSA D, E 1.2 1.4 2006 on 200mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.76
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL ASTRA G, H 1.4 1.6 1998 on 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.78
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 200mm ADW193018 Blue Print 0012335 0664008 New

£91.87
Free Delivery

Vauxhall Opel 3pc Clutch Kit Blue Print ADW193018 24422061 90523765 NEW

£92.07
Free Delivery

3pc Clutch Kit Blue Print ADW193018 Fits Vauxhall Opel 24422061 90523765 NEW

£92.07
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADW193018 3pc Clutch Kit 24422061 90523765 5679333 Vauxhall Opel NEW

£92.07
Free Delivery

3pc Clutch Kit ADW193018 Blue Print 24422061 90523765 5679333 VAUXHALL OPEL NEW

£92.07
Free Delivery

Blue Print 3pc Clutch Kit ADW193018 24422061 90523765 5679333 Vauxhall Opel NEW

£92.38
Free Delivery

3pc Clutch Kit ADW193018 Blue Print 24422061 90523765 5679333 VAUXHALL OPEL NEW

£92.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL CORSA D, E 1.2 1.4 2006 on 200mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 14 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with central slave cylinder, with synthetic grease / Manufacturer Part Number: 7156359RMP / Outer diameter: 200 mm / Replaces: ADW193017 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-90-08-804, EST-90-OP-OP02, EST-92-08-834, 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-92-OP-OP02, EST-98-08-800, A.B.S.: 41235, 45014, A.B.S.: 51890, A.S.P. QualityTested: KF0223JM, KF0225JM, KF827JM, A.S.P. QualityTested: KFOP02JM, KFW34JM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1111, AZMT-47-020-1127, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1136, AZMT-47-020-1141, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1165, AZMT-47-020-1166, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1167, AZMT-47-020-1168, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1172, AZMT-47-020-1175, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1238, AZMT-47-020-1242, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1246, AZMT-47-020-1249, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1327, AZMT-47-020-1375, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-021-1001, AZMT-47-021-1004, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-021-1016, ACDelco: 19347624, 19348793, AISIN: CKE-OP15R, CKE-OP30R, AKRON-MALÒ: 8421, 88601, 88602, Andel: A4978, A4987, APEC: ACL1006, ACL1012, ACL1079, ACL1116, APEC: ACL1167, ACL1217, ACL1224, ACL1232, ACL1256, ACL1266, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 05600, 101480, 102487, 74554, 75766, 80154, ATE: 24.2531-5002.3, 24.2531-5003.3, ATE-APAC: 24.2531-5002.3, ATE-APAC: 24.2531-5003.3, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290CL00742, AUTOMEGA: 130102210, 130102310, Bolk: BOL-D012044, BOL-MK9288, BORG & BECK: HKT1014, HKT1064, HKT1414, BOSCH: 0986486584, BOSCH: 0986486588, Brake ENGINEERING: WC1013BE, WC1992BE, WC3220, BREDA LORETT: RFI1002, BREMBO: E23034, E59003, E59006, BREMSI: SC0246, SC0247, BSF: 049250, 04978, 04987, BSG: BSG65-625-002, BSG65-625-003, BSG65-625-007, Burig: B0C10015, Burig: B0C10269, B0C10509, B0C10526, B0C10678, B0C30004, B0C30005, Burig: B0C30036, B0C30071, B0C30137, B0C30139, B0C30155, B0C30228, ADW193018 / Multi-piece: Three-piece
£91.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BLUE PRINT CLUTCH KIT ADW193018 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£99.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Clutch Kit
£109.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADW193018 Clutch Kit Premium Fits Opel Corsa 2006 - 2014
£127.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADW193018 Clutch Kit Premium Fits Opel Corsa 2006 - 2014
£127.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL CORSA D 1.4 /1.4 LPG /1.2 LPG /1.2 .OPEL VAUXH
£163.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery