Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 206mm ADW193028 Blue Print 0664059 0664059S1

BLUE PRINT ADW193028 Clutch kit

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 206mm ADW193028 Blue Print 0664059 0664059S1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.98
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 206mm ADW193028 Blue Print 0664059 0664059S1

Cheapest Total Price
£82.98
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) fits VAUXHALL VECTRA B 1.8 00 to 03 Z18XE 206mm

£86.97
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 206mm ADW193028 Blue Print 0664059 0664059S1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.09
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADW193028 - High Quality OE Replacement For Vauxhall

£88.34
GBP 88.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clutch kit ADW193028 BLUE PRINT for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.60
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADW193028 Clutch Kit With CSC Replacement 14 Teeth Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.51
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADW193028 Clutch Kit With CSC Replacement 14 Teeth Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.51
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADW193028 Clutch Kit With CSC Replacement 14 Teeth Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

✅Fits BLUE PRINT ADW193028 Clutch Kit ⭐UK Seller⭐
£101.31
GBP 101.31 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT CLUTCH KIT ADW193028 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£87.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print Clutch Kit
£92.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADW193028 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra Vectra Zafira Vauxhall Astra
£90.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADW193028 Clutch Kit Premium Fits Opel Astra 1998 - 2000
£111.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 206mm ADW193028 Blue Print 0664059 0664059S1

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 14 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with central slave cylinder, with synthetic grease / Manufacturer Part Number: ADW193028 / Outer diameter: 206 mm / Replaces: ADW193060 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-90-OP-OP01, A.B.S.: 41246, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1237, AZMT-47-020-1238, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1239, AZMT-47-020-1245, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1246, AZMT-47-020-1453, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1462, AZMT-47-020-1463, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1486, AZMT-47-020-1582, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-021-1003, ACDelco: 19376683, AKRON-MALÒ: 88603, Andel: A4972, APEC: ACL1012, ACL1079, ACL1224, APEC: ACL1232, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 101481, 32665, 74891, AUTO CYLINDERS: CPD.OPE201C, AUTOMEGA: 130123310, BAPMIC: EF0320820009, Bolk: BOL-D012045, BOL-E101033, BORG & BECK: HKF1063, HKT1022, HKT1023, HKT1034, HKT1153, Brake ENGINEERING: WC1011BE, WC1029BE, WC3218, BREDA LORETT: RFI1004, BREMBO: E59002, BREMSI: SC0245, BSF: 04972, BSG: BSG65-625-014, Burig: B0C30012, B0C30099, B0C30111, Calipere+ NAIBA: CSC006, NB-CSC006, NB-CSC006A, CAR: 9911C, CIFAM: 506-010, CLUTCHNUS: MCK3210, MCK3218, MCK3234CSC, CLUTCHNUS: MCK3236CSC, SEG30, COMLINE: ECK092-CS18, ECK096-CS18, CORAM: HBC5012, DELPHI: LL80125, DENCKERMANN: K300024, DIAMAX: T1009, DJ PARTS: CS1104C, EBI: EBC3033, ESEN SKV: 13SKV008, EUROREPAR: 1636269080, 1666662580, 1690521080, EUROREPAR: 1690521180, EXEDY: OPK2093, OPK2099, OPK2101, FENOX: CP61043, FERODO: FHC6129, FERRON: TOP00480006, Frankberg: 5481FB0029333, 5481FB0037480, 5481FB0037481, Frankberg: 5481FB0037482, 5481FB0037483, 5481FB0037502, Frankberg: 5481FB0037546, 5481FB0037555, FTE: 1100034, GIRLING: 1301109, 1301111, hajus Autoteile: 1411021, HART: 338378, 908600, 908910, 932664, HOLA: CHC018, JP GROUP: 1131050400, 1230403110, 1230407210, 1230407910 / Multi-piece: Three-piece
£82.98
ebay.co.uk