Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 230mm ADW193049 Blue Print 0664046 0664046S1

BLUE PRINT ADW193049 Clutch kit

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 230mm ADW193049 Blue Print 0664046 0664046S1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.99
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 230mm ADW193049 Blue Print 0664046 0664046S1

Cheapest Total Price
£111.99
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 230mm ADW193049 Blue Print 0664046 0664046S1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.21
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit ADW193049 - High Quality OE Replacement For Vauxhall

£117.46
GBP 117.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADW193049 Clutch Kit With CSC Replacement 14 Teeth Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.92
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADW193049 Clutch Kit With CSC Replacement 14 Teeth Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.92
Free Delivery

Blue Print Clutch Kit Set 3pc 230mm fits Opel Astra H 2004-2010 1.7

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADW193049 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra Combo Corsa Meriva Vauxhall Astra

£118.99
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADW193049 Clutch Kit With CSC Replacement 14 Teeth Fits Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BLUE PRINT CLUTCH KIT ADW193049 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£121.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CLUTCH KIT ADW193049 BLUE PRINT I
£164.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADW193049 CLUTCH KIT BLUE PRINT
£145.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ADW193049 FITS OPEL ASTRA H 1.7 CDTI CLUTCH KIT BLUE PRINT
£145.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FITS: OPEL ASTRA H 1.7 CDTI CLUTCH KIT ADW193049 BLUE PRINT
£145.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clutch Kit 3pc (Cover+Plate+CSC) 230mm ADW193049 Blue Print 0664046 0664046S1

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 14 / Function: Clutch Kit / Type: Clutch Kit / Additional Information: with central slave cylinder, with synthetic grease / Manufacturer Part Number: ADW193049 / Outer diameter: 230 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-90-OP-OP01, A.B.S.: 41246, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1452, AZMT-47-020-1453, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1462, AZMT-47-020-1463, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1480, AZMT-47-020-1481, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1485, AZMT-47-020-1486, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-47-020-1582, AZMT-47-021-1003, AKRON-MALÒ: 88603, Andel: A4972, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 101481, 32665, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 74891, AUTO CYLINDERS: CPD.OPE201C, AUTOMEGA: 130123310, BAPMIC: EF0320820009, Bolk: BOL-D012045, Bolk: BOL-E101033, BORG & BECK: HKF1063, HKT1116, Brake ENGINEERING: WC1011BE, WC1029BE, WC3218, BREDA LORETT: RFI1004, BREMBO: E59002, BREMSI: SC0245, BSF: 04972, BSG: BSG65-625-014, Burig: B0C10266, B0C10290, B0C30048, B0C30100, Burig: B0C30238, Calipere+ NAIBA: CSC006, NB-CSC006, NB-CSC006A, CAR: 9911C, CIFAM: 506-010, CLUTCHNUS: MCK3236CSC, COMLINE: ECK293-CS18, CORAM: HBC5012, DELPHI: LL80125, DENCKERMANN: K100048, K100049, K300024, DIAMAX: T1009, DJ PARTS: CS1104C, EBI: EBC3033, ESEN SKV: 13SKV008, EUROREPAR: 1636269080, 1666662580, 1690521180, EXEDY: OPK2016, EXEDY: OPK2116, FERODO: FHC6129, FERRON: TOP00480006, Frankberg: 5481FB0029333, 5481FB0037545, 5481FB0037546, Frankberg: 5481FB0037555, FTE: 1100034, GIRLING: 1301109, 1301111, hajus Autoteile: 1411021, HART: 338378, 908600, 908910, JP GROUP: 1131050400, 1230403110, 1230500400, KAISHIN: CKEOP14-K, KAISHIN: CSCEOP02-k, KAMOKA: CC006, CC117, DC126, DC165, KC216, KAMOKA: KC222, KC226, KC313, PC200, KAWE: 962257CSC, KM Germany: 0691897, 691897, KRAFTTECH: W04228A08, W04228F08, KRAFTTECH: W04228F9, W08228F08, W08240D08, W11228D29, W13228F08, KRAFTTECH: W13228F9, W24200I08, LPR: 3218, LUCAS: LCSC0204 / Multi-piece: Three-piece
£111.99
ebay.co.uk