BLUE PRINT ADW194311 Brake Disc for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.34
Delivery from £28.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL MERIVA A, B Rear 2003 on 264mm Set New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.72
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 264mm ADW194311 Blue Print Set 0569109 569109 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£37.83
Free Delivery

Blue Print ADW194311 Brake Disc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.49
Free Delivery

ADL ADW194311 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.48
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Vauxhall Meriva A B OE 569109 Blue Print ADW194311

£49.75
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADW194311 Rear Brake Disc Solid 264Mm Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.52
Free Delivery

Genuine OE Quality Blue Print 5 Stud Rear Solid Brake Discs Pair - ADW194311

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.52
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADW194311 Brake Disc Rear Fits Opel Astra Astra G Classic Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADW194311 Brake Disc for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 65,5 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADW194311 / Weight [kg]: 3,8 / for OE number: 05 69 109 / Reference Number OEM: 4X4 ESTANFI EST-61-00-0403C, A.B.S. 08.7627.11, A.B.S. 16955, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-024-1033, ABAKUS 231-04-004, ABE C4X003ABE, ABTEX BD827S, AD JSAutomotive VBD2106, AIC 51719, AISIN Q6R906S, AKEBONO BN-0011, AKEBONO BN-0011E, AKRON-MALÒ 1110022, ALTE AUTOMOTIVE 128088FCAL, AP 15373, AP 15373 V, AP 15373 X, AP X 15373, AP XENERGY X601098, AP-SA O1431P, APEC braking DSK806, APEC braking SDK6077, APlus 61422AP, ASAM 71271, ASHIKA 61-00-0403, ASHIKA 61-00-0403C, ASHUKI by Palidium P331-002, ATE 24.0110-0250.1, ATE 24.0310-0250.1, AUTOMEGA 120069010 / Surface: Coated / Outer diameter [mm]: 264,0 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADW194311 / Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Thickness [mm]: 42,1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8 / Reference Number OE: CHEVROLET 09117772, CHEVROLET 90575113, GENERAL MOTORS 009117772, GENERAL MOTORS 09117772, GENERAL MOTORS 9117772, OPEL 05 69 109, OPEL 5 69 109, VAUXHALL 009117772, VAUXHALL 09117772, VAUXHALL 9117772 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 110
£25.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR FITS OPEL ASTRA G SALOON BRAKE DISC ADW194311 BLUE PRINT
£88.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC ADW194311 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£47.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADW194311 Brake Disc Rear Axle Fits Vauxhall Meriva 2013 - 2024
£28.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADW194311 Brake Disc Rear Axle Fits Vauxhall Meriva 2013 - 2024
£28.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery