2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA G, H, J Rear 1998 on 240mm Set New

BLUE PRINT ADW194315 Brake disc

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA G, H, J Rear 1998 on 240mm Set New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.78
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 240mm ADW194315 Blue Print Set 0569108 0569111

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.82
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 240mm ADW194315 Blue Print Set 0569108 0569111

£27.82
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Blue Print ADW194315 Febi Bilston -New Pck of 2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.61
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 240mm ADW194315 Blue Print Set 0569108 0569111

£29.88
Free Delivery

ADL ADW194315 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.26
Free Delivery

Pair of Rear Brake Disc Fits Opel OE 569111 Blue Print ADW194315

£41.45
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 4 Stud Rear Coated Solid Brake Discs - ADW194315

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.71
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADW194315 Rear Brake Disc Solid 240Mm Fits Opel Vauxhall Astra G

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA G, H, J Rear 1998 on 240mm Set New

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 6626705RMP / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4X4 ESTANFI: EST-61-00-0402, EST-61-00-0402C, 7 SEVEN PARTS: SV03D0254, SV03D0254IP, A.B.S.: 16954, A.S.P. QualityTested: DP0402JM, A.Z. Meisterteile: AZMT-44-024-1032, ABAKUS: 231-04-006, ABAKUS: 231-04-006-2, ABE: C4X002ABE, ABTEX: BD815S, AIC: 51720, AISIN: Q6R917S, AKEBONO: BN-0019, BN-0019E, ALLIED NIPPON: AND6169, ALTE AUTOMOTIVE: 128036FCAL, AMBMI: RDO-031, AP: 15372, 15372V, 15372X, X15372, AP XENERGY: X601097, AP-SA: O1421P, APEC: DSK297, SDK6048, APlus: 61370AP, ASAM AUTOMOTIVE: 71269, ASHIKA: 61-00-0402, ASHIKA: 61-00-0402C, ASHUKI by Palidium: P331-022, ATE: 24.0110-0251.1, 24.0310-0251.1, ATE-APAC: 24.0110-0251.1, AUTO-SPEED PARTS: 290BK00422, AUTOMEGA: 120069110, AYD OE - Excellence: 10-50259, BARUM: BAR10251, BENDIX: 521868, BENDIX Braking: BDS1249, BOGAP: L8211115, Bolk: BOL-BD9108, BORG & BECK: BBD4113, BOSCH: 0986478882, 0986479918, BOSCH: 0986479S52, Brake ENGINEERING: DI955823, BRAXIS: AE0053, BRECK: BR028SA100, BRECO: BS7573, BV7573, BREMBO: 08.7626.10, BREMBO: 08.7626.11, 08.7626.1X, 08.7626.75, 8762611, BREMSI: CD7043S, BSF: 11367, Burig: B010165, CAR: 142.495, CAR: HPD495, CASALS: 55437, CHAMPION: 562071CH, CIDAK: CBD1914, CIFAM: 800-488C, COMLINE: ADC1106, AND6169, CWORKS: C220R0016, DACO Germany: 603633, DANAHER: DR10203, DANBLOCK: DB521868, DAVID VASCO: T4050, DELPHI: BG3403, DENCKERMANN: B130244, DIAMAX: N08704, DJ PARTS: BD1774, DON: PCD10262, DOYEN: RDP167, Dr!ve+: DP1010.11.0153, DYNAMATRIX: DBD1043, E.T.F.: 19-9108, EBC Brakes: D898, GD898, USR898, EGT: 410441cEGT, 410441EGT, EUROBRAKE: 5815203633, 5815313633, EUROREPAR: 1618874780, ADW194315 / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 42 mm / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 100 mm / Centering Diameter: 57 mm / Outer diameter: 240 mm / Rim Hole Number: 4 -Hole
£27.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blueprint ADW194315 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits Vauxhall Astra 2013 - 2018
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADW194315 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits Vauxhall Astra 2013 - 2018
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery