Blueprint ADW194327 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Vauxhall Combo 2006 - 2012

BLUE PRINT ADW194327 Brake disc

Blueprint ADW194327 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Vauxhall Combo 2006 - 2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.94
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADW194327 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Vauxhall Combo 2006 - 2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.94
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 260mm ADW194327 Blue Print Set 0569000 569000

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.63
Free Delivery

ADL ADW194327 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.44
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Vauxhall OE 9196050 Blue Print ADW194327

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.75
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Blue Print ADW194327 Febi Bilston -New Pck of 2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.86
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADW194327 Brake Disc Front Fits Opel Combo Corsa Meriva Tigra Vauxhall

£57.75
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADW194327 Front Brake Disc Vented 260Mm Fits Chevrolet Opel Combo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.98
Free Delivery

Genuine Blue Print 6 Stud Front Vented Brake Discs - ADW194327

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Blueprint ADW194327 Brake Disc Front Premium Fits Vauxhall Combo 2006 - 2012

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 21 / Item Thickness: 24 / Discard Thickness: 21 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 60.1 / UPC: 5057746068080 / MPN: ADW194327 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16089576302 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 100 / Weight [kg]: 5.13 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 260 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 41 mm / Thickness [mm]: 41.1 / EAN Number: 5057746068080 / Rim Hole Number: 6 / Number of Mounting Bores: 1 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 1: 009196050 0569000 09127967 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADW194327 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number 2: 569000 9127967 9196050 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: EUROREPAR: 1618884180, FEBI BILSTEIN: 19509, FERODO: DDF1131 / Weight: 5.13 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5057746068080 / GTIN: 5057746068080 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Country of Origin: China
£29.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print Brake Discs Fits Vauxhall Combo Corsa Meriva + Other Models
£56.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Disc BLUE PRINT Fits VAUXHALL OPEL Combo Mk II Corsa Meriva 569000
£64.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery