BLUE PRINT ADZ94313 Brake Disc for ISUZU,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Used Offers from

BLUE PRINT ADZ94313 Brake Disc for ISUZU,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.77
Delivery from £55.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 313mm ADZ94313 Blue Print Set 8943754250 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.67
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 313mm ADZ94313 Blue Print Set 8943754250 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
£55.67
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Rear 313mm ADZ94313 Blue Print Set 8943754250 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.42
Free Delivery

2x Blue Print ADZ94313 Rear Brake Discs 313mm Fits Isuzu Opel Vauxhall Frontera

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.95
Free Delivery

ADL ADZ94313 BRAKE DISC Rear (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.67
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Rear Axle internally vented ADZ94313 BLUE PRINT for OPEL ISUZU

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.60
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADZ94313 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£70.98
Delivery from £8.45

BLUE PRINT REAR 2 X BRAKE DISC ADZ94313 FOR ISUZU OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

BLUE PRINT ADZ94313 Brake Disc for ISUZU,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 101 / ProductImageZoomGUID: C-wAAOSwU5dc0T8T / Manufacturer Part Number: ADZ94313 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249011912 / Weight [kg]: 7,390 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADZ94313 Brake Disc / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH F 026 A00 993 / Surface: Coated / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 313,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063943139 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADZ94313 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18 / Thickness [mm]: 82,0 / Reference Number OE: ISUZU 8-97046081-1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 16,6 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 139,7 / Notes: Part Detail: Fixing Holes:1;Mounting Bores:6 / Part Type: Brake Disc
£42.77
ebay.co.uk