BLUE PRINT ADD64321 Brake Disc for DAIHATSU,TOYOTA

Blue Print Brake Disc Add64321

BLUE PRINT ADD64321 Brake Disc for DAIHATSU,TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.70
Delivery from £40.00

Blueprint ADD64321 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Daihatsu Terios 2000 - 2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.78
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADD64321 Brake Disc High Performance Fits Daihatsu Terios 2000 - 2005

Cheapest Total Price
£31.78
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits DAIHATSU TERIOS J2 1.5 Front 2005 on 3SZ-VE 273mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.21
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 273mm ADD64321 Blue Print Set 43512B4020 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£46.24
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 273mm ADD64321 Blue Print Set 43512B4020 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.24
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 273mm ADD64321 Blue Print Set 43512B4020 Quality

£50.94
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Toyota Rush Daihatsu Terios Blue Print ADD64321

£52.86
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle solid ADD64321 BLUE PRINT for DAIHATSU TERIOS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.83
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADD64321 Brake Disc for DAIHATSU,TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 66,6 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Manufacturer Part Number: ADD64321 / Weight [kg]: 5,470 / Reference Number OEM: 4X4 ESTANFI EST-60-06-610C, A.B.S. 08.A155.10, A.B.S. 16932, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-024-1963, ABE C36022ABE, ADVICS A6F072B, AKEBONO BN-0793, AKEBONO BN-0793E, AKRON-MALÒ 1110233, AP 14893, AP-SA T2035P, APEC braking DSK2155, APEC braking SDK6353, ASHIKA 60-06-610, ASHIKA 60-06-610C, ATE 24.0116-0117.1, AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290BK01265, BORG & BECK BBD4146, BOSCH 0 986 479 432, BOSCH 0 986 AB5 309, BOSCH 0 986 AB5 572, BOSCH 0 986 BB4 330, Brake ENGINEERING DI955861, BRAXIS AE0303, BRECO BS 7709, BREMBO 08.A155.10, BREMSI CD7387S, CAR 142.352, CAR HPD 352, CIFAM 800-841 / Surface: Coated / Outer diameter [mm]: 273,0 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADD64321 / Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 16 / Thickness [mm]: 38,3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 15 / Reference Number OE: DAIHATSU 43512-87402, DAIHATSU 43512-B4020, DAIHATSU 4351287402000, TOYOTA 43512-87402 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3
£30.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Print ADV184204 Brake Pads
£20.35
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG04139 Brake Shoe Set
£22.36
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADA104101 Handbrake shoes
£17.52
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49