Blueprint ADH24333 Front Brake Disc High Performance Fits Rover 600 1993 - 1996

Blue Print Brake Disc ADH24333 – Front Internally Vented – Pair (Fits Honda/Rover)

Blueprint ADH24333 Front Brake Disc High Performance Fits Rover 600 1993 - 1996

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.10
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADH24333 Front Brake Disc High Performance Fits Rover 600 1993 - 1996

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.10
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADH24333 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£53.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADH24333 BLUE PRINT for ROVER HONDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.79
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 260mm ADH24333 Blue Print Set 45251SH0A00 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.35
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 260mm ADH24333 Blue Print Set 45251SH0A00 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.35
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADH24333 BLUE PRINT for ROVER HONDA

£64.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 260mm ADH24333 Blue Print Set 45251SH0A00 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

ADL ADH24333 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BLUE PRINT ADJ134323 Brake disc
£56.03
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG043211 Brake disc
£29.58
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP430042 Brake disc
£82.65
GBP 82.65 / Unit
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP430018 Brake disc
£61.45
GBP 61.45 / Unit
Compare 74 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blueprint ADH24333 Front Brake Disc High Performance Fits Rover 600 1993 - 1996

Cheapest offer

Minimum Thickness [mm]: 21 / Item Thickness: 23 mm / Discard Thickness: 21 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 92 / UPC: 5050063243338 / MPN: ADH24333 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5069327518 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter [mm]: 114.3 / Weight [kg]: 5.09 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Surface: Coated / Engine Type: 20v OHC / Reference OE/OEM Number1: 45251-SH0-A00 45251-SM4-000 45251-SM4-010 / Reference OE/OEM Number2: 45251-SM4-020 45251-SM4-320 45251-SN7-E40 GBD90836 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Thickness [mm]: 34 / EAN Number: 5050063243338 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: ADH24333 / Grade: Premium / Superseded Part Number: 0AMS RJH-027 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 45251-SN7-E40 / Weight: 5.090 kg / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 5050063243338 / GTIN: 5050063243338 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 23 / Diameter [mm]: 260 / Country of Origin: China
£46.10
ebay.co.uk