BLUE PRINT ADK84325 Brake Disc Front Fits Suzuki Jimny Open Off-Road Vehicle

Blue Print Brake Disc ADK84325 Front 290mm for Suzuki

BLUE PRINT ADK84325 Brake Disc Front Fits Suzuki Jimny Open Off-Road Vehicle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

2x BLUE PRINT Brake Disc Front Solid 290mm Outer Diameter For Suzuki Jimny

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADK84325 Brake Disc Fits Suzuki Jimny 1.3 4WD 1.3 16V 1.3 16V 4WD 1.3

£19.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADK84325 Brake Disc Fits Suzuki Jimny 1.3 16V 4x4 1.5 AllGrip

£19.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADK84325 Brake Disc Fits Suzuki Jimny 1.3 16V 4x4 1.5 AllGrip

£24.99
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADK84325 Brake Disc Fits Suzuki Jimny 1.3 4WD 1.3 16V 1.3 16V 4WD 1.3

£24.99
Free Delivery

BLUE PRINT ADK84325 Brake Disc for SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.35
Delivery from £28.00

Blueprint ADK84325 Single Brake Disc Front Braking Replacement

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Front 290mm ADK84325 Blue Print Set 5521176J00 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BLUE PRINT ADK84325 Brake Disc Front Fits Suzuki Jimny Open Off-Road Vehicle

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 2 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: IekAAOSwkm9c0WL0 / MPN: ADK84325 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248669139 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 290 mm / OEM Numbers: 5521176J00,5521176J01,5521176J02 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 140 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Notes: Part Detail: Fixing Holes:2;Mounting Bores:5 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: ADK84325 / Rotor Style: Solid / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADK84325 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55211-76J00--SUZUKI,55211-76J01--SUZUKI,55211-76J02--SUZUKI / Weight: 4.66 / Thickness: 46 mm / Brand: Blue Print / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: VKBD 80468 S2--SKF,2114202-2373-00--TEXTAR / EAN: 5050063843255 / Centering Diameter: 108.3 mm
£17.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£15.92
Compare 32 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Blue Print ADV184204 Brake Pads
£20.35
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADA104101 Handbrake shoes
£17.52
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUE PRINT ADG04139 Brake Shoe Set
£22.34
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print ADT342164 Brake Pad Set, pack of four
£26.17
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery