BLUE PRINT ADN143157 Brake Disc for INFINITI,NISSAN

Blue Print Brake Disc ADN143157 - Front Replacement for Infiniti EX, FX, G, M, QX50

BLUE PRINT ADN143157 Brake Disc for INFINITI,NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.81
Delivery from £55.00

Blue Print Brake Disc - ADN143157 - Precision Fit - OE Matching Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.49
GBP 87.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

ADL ADN143157 BRAKE DISC Front (SINGLE)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.50
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADN143157 Brake Disc Front Coated Fits Infiniti EX FX G M Q70 QX50

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.12
Free Delivery

Blue Print Brake Disc - ADN143157

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.89
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented ADN143157 BLUE PRINT for INFINITI M

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.79
Free Delivery

Blue Print Brake Disc - ADN143157

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.89
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits INFINITI M Y51 3.0D Front 2010 on V9X 320mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.67
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 320mm ADN143157 Blue Print Set 40206CL70A New

£125.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BLUE PRINT ADN143157 Brake Disc for INFINITI,NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 1 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Machining: High-carbon / Manufacturer Part Number: ADN143157 / Weight [kg]: 12,0 / Reference Number OEM: 4X4 ESTANFI EST-60-01-176C, A.B.S. 18843, A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-44-024-2071, ABE C31098ABE, ADVICS B6F152B, ADVICS-SEA B6F152, AP 20369 V, AP-SA N2050V, APEC braking DSK2901, APlus 62136AP, ASHIKA 60-01-176, ASHIKA 60-01-176C, ASHUKI by Palidium 0990-2901, AYD OE - Excellence 10-51025, BENDIX 521409, BORG & BECK BBD6091S, BOSCH 0 986 479 T32, BOSCH 0 986 T16 796, BRAXIS AD1083, BRECO BV 9629, BREMBO 09.E522.11, DANAHER DR13167, DBA Australia DBA2324, DBA Australia DBA2324E, DELPHI BG9353C, DJ PARTS BD2687, EUROREPAR 1642780880, EUROREPAR 1684294780, FIT FR0533V, FOMAR Friction FO 4226 / Surface: Coated / Outer diameter [mm]: 320,0 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADN143157 / Manufacturer: BLUE PRINT / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 34 / Thickness [mm]: 49,0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 32 / Reference Number OE: INFINITI 40206-CL70A, INFINITI 40206-CL70B, NISSAN 40206-CL70A / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3
£79.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£15.92
Compare 32 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUE PRINT ADN143141 Brake disc
£54.02
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £55.00
Blue Print ADV184204 Brake Pads
£20.35
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADG04139 Brake Shoe Set
£22.34
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery