BLUE PRINT ADT343137 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Blue Print Brake Disc ADT343137 Front Axle - Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz 1999-2005

BLUE PRINT ADT343137 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.16
Delivery from £28.00

Blueprint ADT343137 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz 1999 - 2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.46
Free Delivery

Blueprint ADT343137 Brake Disc Front Axle Fits Toyota Yaris/Vitz 1999 - 2005

Cheapest Total Price
£34.46
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 255mm ADT343137 Blue Print Set 435120D030 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.80
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 255mm ADT343137 Blue Print Set 435120D030 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.80
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BLUE PRINT ADT343137 for TOYOTA YARIS (_P1_) 1 1999-2005

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.27
Free Delivery

ADL ADT343137 BRAKE DISC Front (PAIR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.03
Free Delivery

Pair of Front Brake Disc Fits Toyota bB 4x4 Echo Verso FunC Blue Print ADT343137

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.97
Free Delivery

2X Blue Print ADT343137 Front Brake Disc Vented 255Mm Fits Toyota Bb Ist MR2 Vio

£60.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BLUE PRINT ADT343137 Brake Disc for TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55,1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 0skAAOSw8q5c0V70 / Manufacturer Part Number: ADT343137 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248873291 / Weight [kg]: 4,490 / ProductTitle: Blue Print ADT343137 Brake Disc / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: ABE C32092ABE / Surface: Coated / Brand: Blue Print / Outer diameter [mm]: 255,0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 5050063597844 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): ADT343137 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20 / Thickness [mm]: 43,0 / Reference Number OE: TOYOTA 43512-52040 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100 / Notes: Part Detail: Mounting Bores:4 / Part Type: Brake Disc
£33.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Blue Print ADBP420012 Brake Pad Set, 1 piece
£17.99
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUE PRINT ADN143141 Brake disc
£54.02
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £55.00
BLUE PRINT ADA104101 Handbrake shoes
£17.52
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUE PRINT ADB114211 Brake pad set
£26.20
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery